Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501RvE25447833.763311561750.89
502Marvin25376197.87159103561.84
503TheRaptor25277834.912921631291.26
504zwollefan25274536.453101571531.03
505Ascension252023158.1110065351.86
506Bhavish26251529146.299745520.87
507FrankTrash25112637.992681491191.25
508Lastlook^250021130.4010967421.60
509RekBeth24928449.64215120951.26
510udar24561461.032701331370.97
511SBHBS24555063.5916381820.99
512ckain245234358.624938113.45
513killstreak2424456126.174092441651.48
514ThePowerOfRa244341100.8914776711.07
515Chrismaster[GER]243768153.6613292402.30
516jaklee824311569.6415781761.07
517Shoebill Friend24251472.172221201021.18
518The ATF24213950.272271151121.03
519joki24198667.6113874641.16
520ChassisB24190550.67207114931.23
521Justyn [EAuthSeshRes239780137.989656401.40
522Sire23963255.692461231231.00
523CFF-GR33N238850197.857447271.74
524DyLaN23856748.552211041170.89
525[JTF] Shephard237874160.216640261.54
526Zi's Zesty Zitis23785743.132541221320.92
527Joy23749442.432891611281.26
528danny237004156.186741261.58
529Jupi236663112.3813484501.68
530wiz.23665993.2512368551.24
531ActRaiser23649959.272291221071.14
532Somib23642843.063041661381.20
533FyreFly236244106.3611366471.40
534Madara-Uchiha23589262.4315975840.89
535maties723549660.9014370730.96
536BlackHand23518139.442861341520.88
537Vertiso23465950.203181891291.47
538joe233214177.5710659471.26
539DTJumpShoT23283751.352651431221.17
540xStr3am23271998.729659371.59
541Commander-199223069461.69181101801.26
542GunHad23049135.103881901980.96
543Mr.Dynamite22954864.542251161091.06
544FEEDINGTIME22847048.322361171190.98
545Fan of Games22771569.8515689671.33
546Mondo227498120.618362212.95
547Diamant00122709080.44192921000.92
548Kilgrave22665246.612511071440.74
549h191636322658328.524472192280.96
550Madsub22644246.3219395980.97