Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501[JTF] Shephard237874160.216640261.54
502Zi's Zesty Zitis23785743.132541221320.92
503Joy23749442.432891611281.26
504Jupi236663112.3813484501.68
505wiz.23665993.2512368551.24
506ActRaiser23649959.272291221071.14
507Somib23642843.063041661381.20
508maties723549660.9014370730.96
509keeyaw23468160.2618385980.87
510Vertiso23465950.203181891291.47
511FyreFly234462106.9411166451.47
512HotThot23371184.2413393402.33
513joe233214177.5710659471.26
514synthc23290563.7414573721.01
515Commander-199223069461.69181101801.26
516GunHad23049135.103881901980.96
517Mr.Dynamite22954864.542251161091.06
518Mondo227498120.618362212.95
519Kilgrave22665246.612511071440.74
520h191636322658328.524472192280.96
521[VM] [D]oo[M]223663109.6011477372.08
522FEEDINGTIME22343447.602331161170.99
523MATRIXAD22268437.143611621990.81
524Stein Reath22218354.77191102891.15
525xStr3am220654100.048957321.78
526KiLLaHc522035875.19189120691.74
527Frejus218571137.987540351.14
528biotoxin21723841.762781401381.01
529chocoman21696446.70192901020.88
530leave those kids alo216942240.635537182.06
531Xuanne21673142.47212121911.33
532CrazyKristi21602944.34203110931.18
533Diamant00121596783.4517786910.95
534Nai Shiro215827208.48423575.00
535Snapsh0t21556873.0812592332.79
536kvn890721509862.0115780771.04
537Ascertes215086118.109643530.81
538Scout214648105.2410373302.43
539R-JayGee21411141.482341281061.21
540CouchPotatoXtrm213707205.815434201.70
541DTJumpShoT21342449.912531371161.18
542Tuuttinen21278545.69188871010.86
543KingofHicks21208977.5215086641.34
544Xaz212006127.8910663431.47
545Joshua211882297.195234181.89
546NaPPy goRGN.tv211686134.1910260421.43
547enotovski21095881.9812864641.00
548tfw no gravel20968267.9712658680.85
549g4nd20955297.9212076441.73
550Nomad20878856.87175731020.72