Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501ButeoViridis7919364.257733440.75
502Denmark7912550.076839291.34
503Bronko78958254.42151234.00
504kewlJAy78711131.277238341.12
505chrizz19907864137.028941480.85
506Xtraz78640206.12121025.00
507Frufi7863085.354025151.67
508Branxl78440373.05131033.33
509Xenir7830248.168040401.00
510Joawro7815057.407529460.63
511aboyundiscover77891252.2216971.29
512chernoskill7787524.8912165561.16
513товарищ Сталин77828170.20231581.88
514iTweek7777318.112411001410.71
515SHAISH77741174.133819191.00
516LÖWE77576115.305631251.24
517Player5867712041.1111751660.77
518Lord Graystorm7673266.167960193.16
519Bitterbal7664242.367239331.18
520SuperPikacha76413111.67312655.20
521Turbo137610744.6812053670.79
522chris7604243.269542530.79
523SGen. J. Caesar75836319.1511924.50
524[VM] [D]oo[M]75664100.844030103.00
525Curaw7554475.904824241.00
526Raykuso7551556.157035351.00
527Alpha 57551580.646130310.97
528Commander Co75184108.565026241.08
529MorganBlack7517679.315422320.69
530LancerTwink7514536.4513476581.31
531Davidbeast7503646.057625510.49
532-bfl- Sarkit74981294.16131125.50
533greendude547486639.818650361.39
534McLegolas UwU2.07483054.177549261.88
535Comancheiv7452542.897422520.42
536Sneakyfox7446979.487237351.06
537melvin.247389340.988952371.41
538Kuzco73808557.53181352.60
539Heka7358752.275131201.55
540mike7896373489237.872918111.64
541EKT-Riou7347130.1311671451.58
542christian.claudel7344525.7317188831.06
543.rabbit7326348.6011259531.11
544kofteburger73261131.694622240.92
545LittleBoots7323594.025519360.53
546AttakMoose7288665.926432321.00
547maxoman7271051.329539560.70
548^2lego-ray7259978.805936231.57
549Floki7190544.868538470.81
550General Shin Fai71181249.06231581.88