Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501MofongoFruitcake17820485.0810154471.15
502The Magic Conch Shel17810849.7814579661.20
503shinchikuhome17732195.908760272.22
504Visari17635085.448041391.05
505HysterizK175656270.146039211.86
506Microsoft Sam17561884.7010251511.00
507Codius174420120.117435390.90
508Highlink5517433769.7413285471.81
509MadDave173963202.464428161.75
510JerC17366545.9917487871.00
511zbigniew wodecki17345781.1613164670.96
512MarkSchnayder17103161.8013381521.56
513theredVL170103106.5410647590.80
514BlackHand16916935.472201011190.85
515Wosa_CZ168608178.855332211.52
516Crimson167933110.4010247550.85
517Doodsalot27016718452.21193106871.22
518Flyingdead16715439.552211161051.10
519bfr102016709244.8315882761.08
520maxoman16704653.762191021170.87
521monkey business16619740.7519197941.03
522Kris16495872.0010348550.87
523rED kILLER16491337.332671161510.77
524Meower16432451.1111977421.83
525Knoffi16416661.2913173581.26
526nazminazmi038164029147.496436281.29
527DyLaN16320348.9215374790.94
528Sergaz162933208.174934152.27
529Jonas16243559.2113368651.05
530Migatte no Goku'i Ha162055102.1510163381.66
531shfr16196576.8811062481.29
532Durbankronic16120296.7611161501.22
533[NB] Pfann161008133.585939201.95
534halocombatevolved16016868.8415293591.58
535[B]Annoying Turtle160037133.078446381.21
536Fryzy_Ryzy160034244.304628181.56
537Keex15937553.4314089511.75
538ricgle158857112.3210769381.82
539^1Frying157988150.406936331.09
540xerxes8mil15714345.5618695911.04
541Leeboes157117128.428152291.79
542Dean Chavez15710542.592331161170.99
543benk100715707180.2110658481.21
544nBab15688035.562151091061.03
545Offender15610856.8713074561.32
546maje2615581458.2911068421.62
547Illuminati ISIS15581374.7014059810.73
548MTBR15499785.2511655610.90
549mr.and.morin15417273.3911760571.05
550Terradyn153996102.6011661551.11