Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501UntoteDrache11302157.2012159620.95
502Glacious11297151.7217490841.07
503cybernile11296232.7915867910.74
504[=SC=] Forronix11279761.989951481.06
505linkin park is kill11174526.962701091610.68
506Unichi111578111.742713140.93
507Basskicker1411140634.3115381721.13
508stefdoom9011083343.8114762850.73
509MyEnemy110119182.183320131.54
510Chaeng10926867.638546391.18
511Xaz109145126.725734231.48
512Pantheon10839096.468853351.51
513Eeri10826365.149552431.21
514Knoffi10803754.1110359441.34
515ko21361107748149.975126251.04
516Sherlock Dog107231324.81191362.17
517Caesar10722476.287442321.31
518Night Shade10712553.2212564611.05
519Vladimir Yurkov10699048.3212458660.88
520SolidAcid10663344.7410051491.04
521Darran96106488111.996944251.76
522Avake10635586.267648281.71
523El Chris10561955.477953262.04
524CENTVRIO NVKVS105427108.67252054.00
525a̶n̶g̶r̶y10499189.747533420.79
526Tindwyl10490249.2111252600.87
527The Crimson Fucker104380109.656931380.82
528DTJumpShoT10421644.4615183681.22
529ramaxcalmax10418467.1910661451.36
530Iceheart10321438.4514169720.96
531Saengerkrieg1210311559.428735520.67
532jay90hayden102749479.201110110.00
533Puntti10270615.744322761561.77
534Annoying Machine10218950.9411165461.41
535zildil10216344.7312364591.08
536zzz¶H45667501H102052217.22201281.50
537Joawro10176052.019942570.74
538maxoman10070850.7414664820.78
539Pumpkun Spoice Latte100556458.99141226.00
540SCG | Legolas uwu10000650.9010665411.59
541ChuckMaw!9988687.278045351.29
542Dman┌∩┐(◣_◢)┌∩┐99825100.497543321.34
543maties79969955.606533321.03
544Russofobia99595253.283620161.25
545ChrizzleNizzle9945543.2511955640.86
546DragoSR49932899.125533221.50
547Shiasnira99106299.46201829.00
548[TmX]PapaSquat9899477.825327261.04
549awakezok9888437.0914668780.87
550ScrubInTheTub97677121.894428161.75