Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501Tabbykatze9983358.407038321.19
502Dman┌∩┐(◣_◢)┌∩┐99825100.497543321.34
503Russofobia99595253.283620161.25
504ChrizzleNizzle9945543.2511955640.86
505DragoSR49932899.125533221.50
506[TmX]PapaSquat9898678.065226261.00
507awakezok9888437.0914668780.87
508ScrubInTheTub97677121.894428161.75
509mike97454116.00282354.60
510LavaDr4gon9713341.4411152590.88
511Taz0Snipz9667195.295929300.97
512iTzFiLoO96600150.916535301.17
513Snorlax™96550189.173524112.18
514sunshine84796414143.36504467.33
515Lt. Col. Anderson95587140.76221481.75
516EKT-Riou9536131.0115087631.38
517Alcapwned9530852.2010248540.89
518kungfu.sensai9509876.218539460.85
519KoRn9509780.695325280.89
520mimimi94941101.504229132.23
521kofteburger9492085.239343500.86
522xtractor9488027.90171681030.66
523Hi-Guy9454639.9914078621.26
524Cocoa9414654.006329340.85
525world socialist repu93704234.173821171.24
526CrimsonMoon9362292.018354291.86
527Gamepro.NL9348070.518343401.07
528EKT-AirNomad9328585.805227251.08
529Frufi9309296.054327161.69
530Kesiz92377771.2011924.50
531Player593292358242.623718190.95
532Mr Moosebox9217152.7112061591.03
533SCG | Legolas uwu9154250.5010061391.56
534Evanjellyo91520106.545133181.83
535pii91366260.492414101.40
536MusicNote9131639.6610443610.70
537Doitz9075469.008051291.76
538TOOBADWaluigiTIME!9012391.225933261.27
539ioncann0ns89943113.214324191.26
540[U-SOG] Cpt. Fisher8946080.346338251.52
541Marques8903056.108138430.88
542Schmierbach88915174.55121025.00
543marbu88554153.015531241.29
544Rexford88224278.62201462.33
545Floki8752544.4410847610.77
546maxoman8750448.1213156750.75
547Keelam87443167.522019119.00
548stefdoom908725841.9612352710.73
549Comancheiv8725446.728631550.56
550『ハーク2ゼロ』 - 『Hawk2ze87121172.83211653.20