Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501Hlavatej15246147.8514669770.90
502YagiHige-Sama15234148.7619095951.00
503Herrstarr^15224947.1513792452.04
504Zoltan14991962.8312163581.09
505Krell14984662.1013576591.29
506[USSR] N3T [email protected]14917455.7112786412.10
507[FC&N] Magnum MacKiv148997199.11312382.88
508DoctorAnubis14899362.7812264581.10
509HASCHKAKERLAKE148527249.732523211.50
510jarhead RENEGADEXGOD14737265.1411068421.62
511defibmaster147252289.053923161.44
512][Legend][147051291.163724131.85
513ukkxm146058227.542423123.00
514Marscommander145834179.655527280.96
515FlowMotion14361646.4113167641.05
516RobotNixon900014346939.7513665710.92
517Tabbykatze14298659.4410360431.40
518Cockzilla14197630.463021281740.74
519oto114181878.429343500.86
520Vulom14117055.9413874641.16
521Vaporizor14075347.0115378751.04
522Juize(GER)14050249.359856421.33
523Eggsident Donald J T140372181.026240221.82
524NaCl The Fries14036332.862251071180.91
525jmascarenas14016960.3012168531.28
526PICNICK (づэ‿э)づ13968847.052121051070.98
527dotnetfx4013946026.252421151270.91
528Madsub13854149.9710856521.08
529Ярослав138335109.427453212.52
530OgeR138108287.912322122.00
531HaventMetYou137608115.126344192.32
532Shiasnira137474278.57322664.33
533Duino13735163.129952471.11
534Blastburn9413713233.38229891400.64
535Renegade13700158.4613096342.82
536Faeyrin136907135.205641152.73
537k3nnr4yS Carry13Side136893135.399244480.92
538ByDyinz13663518.613341651690.98
539NATOMarksman136168229.973424102.40
540Max S.136127123.544914350.40
541maxoman13607151.70182821000.82
542Akewl_ |13593596.578136450.80
543Raykuso13580349.4114676701.09
544Bhavish26135387152.855116350.46
545Yeti124813534259.049248441.09
546NodNuke45134325102.884030103.00
547Everett133998149.692811170.65
548MrSeriousOak13396540.5913379541.46
549CWW256133063257.30271892.00
550КисКис13253791.046132291.10