Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501danny272865147.078956331.70
502new4000027258082.13193901030.87
503Diamant00127242183.732121001120.89
504RipperSnapper27242157.872911491421.05
505☭ 333ggg ☭26973657.19187101861.17
506Ragadais269352103.1113577581.33
507Darkryga268581100.8314587581.50
508DutchNeon26791032.322911661251.33
509Iridesence26514473.2018899891.11
510killstreak2426507925.954432571861.38
511IvoryDope26490845.743261252010.62
512Pengpeng26443431.973852011841.09
513Gorgutz26400359.582381091290.84
514Sombi26319538.563181341840.73
515teammate26211557.582531301231.06
516The Wulf26201950.803131691441.17
517Cipher26122167.232271251021.23
518rojuli29(GER)260852101.8515794631.49
519Guts26054357.162701431271.13
520Monkeh.26005769.4917588871.01
521BlackHand25939541.043091461630.90
522Bran the Flaccid25864482.1716189721.24
523OuTcAsT25808672.112161001160.86
524Leeboes256463129.1911974451.64
525Donnomaster25635967.82187115721.60
526shepaaard125596633.583071621451.12
527lupotre25550848.332871481391.06
528ckain255297354.975139123.25
529RvE25447833.763311561750.89
530Marvin25376197.87159103561.84
531FlatTruthSeeker252800155.7010366371.78
532zwollefan25274536.453101571531.03
533Bhavish26251529146.299745520.87
534Lastlook^250021130.4010967421.60
535RekBeth24928449.64215120951.26
536Asurayaya24783377.5717095751.27
537SBHBS24555063.5916381820.99
538ThePowerOfRa244341100.8914776711.07
539Chrismaster[GER]243768153.6613292402.30
540jaklee824311569.6415781761.07
541DTJumpShoT24273851.802751471281.15
542Shoebill Friend24251472.172221201021.18
543The ATF24213950.272271151121.03
544joki24198667.6113874641.16
545ChassisB24190550.67207114931.23
546Sire24120255.362491231260.98
547BBB24104947.932161001160.86
548Justyn [EAuthSeshRes239780137.989656401.40
549DyLaN23856748.552211041170.89
550[JTF] Shephard237874160.216640261.54