Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501Rexford88224278.62201462.33
502Joawro8783754.688433510.65
503Keelam87443167.522019119.00
504『ハーク2ゼロ』 - 『Hawk2ze87121172.83211653.20
505Flackzer8671829.3312556690.81
506C||Terekhov86439151.214125161.56
507Jagreaper86330103.904122191.16
508Denmark8608149.297741361.14
509™Not Enough OLDSPICE8602754.2612957720.79
510MaDCoW8591670.806836321.13
511Pfann85371101.434730171.76
512Mr. HandStuff85222129.364828201.40
513Mr.Scattered8508962.739554411.32
514eQu^8430386.314321220.95
515I´M NOT LIKE YOU !84272102.386535301.17
516Unstumpable84125124.835933261.27
517mike83676133.15241953.80
518Savage82828148.533620161.25
519JuG8273896.905530251.20
520Zido8245175.996434301.13
521Bas8205893.586932370.86
522Codius82028137.542514111.27
523NouB8175336.5914777701.10
524Guts8167571.489856421.33
525Kinaan8164781.045736211.71
526Legolas UwU2.08148651.488554311.74
527Hunter8141934.2812048720.67
528Marques8134956.367433410.80
529[GER] ElezikenYT8119146.4610542630.67
530CoreX81077550.79191543.75
531maxoman8098749.1511347660.71
532Pony Slaystation™@Te8081736.3510153481.10
533Comancheiv8022444.897624520.46
534djkuno80099208.543217151.13
535TS3-SERVER.CH 8001117.852531051480.71
536Vorian7992434.6613160710.85
537Kryptocyde [Ger]7950482.394923260.88
538Mongek``YOU79502265.552212101.20
539Kasj7944751.477037331.12
540DOMINOSTEEN7936287.344728191.47
541[BiS]Fessi79255335.211414014.00
542ButeoViridis7919364.257733440.75
543Bronko78958254.42151234.00
544kewlJAy78711131.277238341.12
545chrizz19907864137.028941480.85
546Xtraz78640206.12121025.00
547Frufi7863085.354025151.67
548Branxl78440373.05131033.33
549aboyundiscover77891252.2216971.29
550chernoskill7787524.8912165561.16