Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501DaemonFire19853461.5917591841.08
502Cloverton19844543.76215981170.84
503Dryshka196683191.665337162.31
504[Dragon]angry196646107.0511051590.86
505San Ikachi196570199.525738192.00
506drmkjones19653056.53174102721.42
507Guts19617442.86195110851.29
508FreakyLordVenom19493665.6516081791.03
509Creator194911140.225828300.93
510Illusion of Progress194828270.543332132.00
511-BOB-19480641.46198911070.85
512winterfox19467971.9514661850.72
513Detritus194110102.7212176451.69
514Teramisu [月爱]19400938.002651151500.77
515ELEPHANTS GUIDE ME!19334485.9913377561.38
516Rixa19293147.212431311121.17
517QwQ7719220493.429865331.97
518Chaos Spacemarine19212865.5815573820.89
519Spectracus18992044.612531111420.78
520Fluffy Hamster18890243.22193124691.80
521EKT-SmashBrother18879478.8812043770.56
522MammothmkII18753053.8617692841.10
523ABC_Melanie18739469.1711160511.18
524ax2loser18697373.4011462521.19
525PresidentTRUMP186728357.405235172.06
526MykiRysh18598868.8012564611.05
527Vengeance185361122.378043371.16
528Udderman18473649.8517992871.06
529Hi-Guy18445739.53239146931.57
530iRBi18396989.9312468561.21
531Dr. Wasted18353981.8411557580.98
532KaiKun183537118.4811066441.50
533l0ldead18298751.8918096841.14
534Cross18210144.38178106721.47
535DyLaN18123748.6317279930.85
536ONP-X180477144.686538271.41
537Crow178301147.886440241.67
538MofongoFruitcake17820485.0810154471.15
539The Magic Conch Shel17810849.7814579661.20
540JerC17660646.4117689871.02
541Visari17635085.448041391.05
542maxoman17608954.092311061250.85
543HysterizK175656270.146039211.86
544Microsoft Sam17561884.7010251511.00
545XEN)175513102.319666302.20
546Codius174420120.117435390.90
547Highlink5517433769.7413285471.81
548MadDave173963202.464428161.75
549zbigniew wodecki17345781.1613164670.96
550Krell17133465.3714783641.30