Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
501TINY RICK68121161.833417171.00
502[♂] Mixu68057400.4512751.40
503Rampastring67974184.761312112.00
504Evono6767236.1310438660.58
505Mister P6730851.565530251.20
506Mr Elusive67292185.85201644.00
507Ryan1566671852.235636201.80
508Espemew6633191.543317161.06
509_AnTIH3r0_6608399.074425191.32
510Genghis65986155.532313101.30
511Tof6567466.756129320.91
512Señor Bolton Rando6562159.808440440.91
513Commander Co65574127.393922171.29
514Volcom Astro65487152.77181628.00
515St03R65474294.57191452.80
516Allah Akbar6541239.708943460.93
517KalamMekhar [-TAH-]65294153.212514111.27
518ULTRO potato hunter64997191.47282082.50
519AmirosBambiros6498571.866339241.63
520zentsang64859214.58191728.50
521Max_The_Patch64817127.684023171.35
522CSE64576195.322221121.00
523greendude546456941.586836321.13
524telim.hodor6444871.785126251.04
525An4ximandros6438940.0410847610.77
526Easy2Frag6417967.006834341.00
527Hi-Guy6415236.4410357461.24
528Siloneeded6411246.976435291.21
529ScareHound6401632.039849491.00
530Denmark6393754.415333201.65
531Destiny The Novakid 63830152.33221662.67
532awakezok6378234.3611055551.00
533[=SC=]_BlackDevil63458105.933113180.72
534Santolas uwu6340860.855535201.75
535incangreen6330723.45199851140.75
536Doubler63289215.151514114.00
537chasemassey6249944.7112059610.97
538Dr. Steve Brule62445151.862010101.00
539...THEDEVIL...6204341.248537480.77
540rrb50686174472.815528271.04
541Davesoft6154735.777942371.14
542Dgrayman61339137.792915141.07
543kapturner61298372.10161243.00
544Zeek6085951.037041291.41
545Nick_4666085635.499842560.75
546Jeff the Hobo6072940.348346371.24
547gnr6047061.566036241.50
548ramsay hunt60157170.602914150.93
549marsman1416001143.095530251.20
550Subway0859276105.94131033.33