Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551DTJumpShoT5909741.409349441.11
552Damage_7_Gods5898770.354925241.04
553OttoOtteist5896259.205532231.39
554Rewilon[KOTQ]5883045.697138331.15
555Ryker58665215.32181443.50
556TheLADman5843194.093019111.73
557coffeecola 5814640.606934350.97
558maownname57900224.87181081.25
559Codius57750167.67141133.67
560stefdoom905735142.807934450.76
561Lomztein5734066.405131201.55
562Pilipi5723281.355429251.16
563Sailarc56967149.03251872.57
564DirtyMaples5680995.492717101.70
565The xCuffyx56745160.412512130.92
566That_one_Guy56624271.218531.67
567keeyaw5661161.595627290.93
568Paselja5637954.305421330.64
569pelican19915624070.404721260.81
570TheDeadlyWolf56105142.31231581.88
571mester.no.fear5597839.877236361.00
572Der Wahre Skill ™5558229.887834440.77
573Unit G175550941.294327161.69
574ShockElemental5547252.985227251.08
575Combine Elite55407345.8310919.00
576AVAKIAN5536179.364727201.35
577SkaZZa55214194.132212101.20
578Davidbeast5517045.065823350.66
579openfirre5514272.024221211.00
580Katten' Y5500230.2110346570.81
581super95mario5493822.8312140810.49
582Sturmi5493247.935223290.79
58314th Apostle5487626.898335480.73
584thedemonmoo54507285.0513851.60
585laywah54407254.6211924.50
586Player25815419342.598538470.81
587Devil_Loki54098375.469818.00
588Narimos54085131.254019210.90
589lolz54016139.883313200.65
590T0bi2k5379847.007138331.15
591njserry5378342.2710341620.66
592[LEK] tremb4053704115.993322112.00
593florian.rausch5352581.043929102.90
594MagnusGames5338950.717134370.92
595Schmitzenbergh5327142.376230320.94
596Amplifiled53235242.271111011.00
597Fire Sparkle[RUS]53112166.279818.00
598AmuroTheHero5300228.089952471.11
599Zephy8852898135.38201191.22
600-=[kTp]=- Puni5her52817345.28131125.50