Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551MarkSchnayder17103161.8013381521.56
552theredVL170103106.5410647590.80
553BlackHand16916935.472201011190.85
554Genoooo16910845.2917897811.20
555Wosa_CZ168608178.855332211.52
556Crimson167933110.4010247550.85
557Doodsalot27016718452.21193106871.22
558Flyingdead16715439.552211161051.10
559bfr102016709244.8315882761.08
560nazminazmi038166524147.136737301.23
561monkey business16619740.7519197941.03
562Kris16495872.0010348550.87
563rED kILLER16491337.332671161510.77
564Meower16432451.1111977421.83
565[B]Annoying Turtle164192133.848848401.20
566Knoffi16416661.2913173581.26
567Jonas16409258.9213569661.05
568Sergaz162933208.174934152.27
569DTJumpShoT16227345.87216121951.27
570shfr16196576.8811062481.29
571Flame-sama161859110.787037331.12
572Durbankronic16120296.7611161501.22
573halocombatevolved16114767.7815693631.48
574[NB] Pfann161008133.585939201.95
575Pelle16090366.7410865431.51
576Fryzy_Ryzy160034244.304628181.56
577Smirking Panther15947561.4414775721.04
578Keex15937553.4314089511.75
579beiju15907787.1013872661.09
580ricgle158857112.3210769381.82
581^1Frying157988150.406936331.09
582Kuzco157360407.993929102.90
583xerxes8mil15714345.5618695911.04
584Dean Chavez15710542.592331161170.99
585benk100715707180.2110658481.21
586nBab15688035.562151091061.03
587Offender15610856.8713074561.32
588Devastator15597446.672301091210.90
589maje2615581458.2911068421.62
590Illuminati ISIS15581374.7014059810.73
591In non-Steǝm game15570156.8412961680.90
592MTBR15499785.2511655610.90
593GrimReaper15457147.7016273890.82
594mr.and.morin15417273.3911760571.05
595Terradyn153996102.6011661551.11
596Dhai15370545.7615363900.70
597Tom15370062.6810151501.02
598ShadyRounds (⌐⚫ ͜┘⚫)15335348.3319497971.00
599Loknar Starlight153331208.522614121.17
600Madsub15314046.6612865631.03