Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551Joy23749442.432891611281.26
552FyreFly236869105.7011467471.43
553Jupi236663112.3813484501.68
554wiz.23665993.2512368551.24
555ActRaiser23649959.272291221071.14
556Somib23642843.063041661381.20
557maties723549660.9014370730.96
558Vertiso23465950.203181891291.47
559Mike899823369668.4915076741.03
560FEEDINGTIME23330748.242441221221.00
561joe233214177.5710659471.26
562xStr3am23271998.729659371.59
563Commander-199223105961.64182101811.25
564GunHad23049135.103881901980.96
565Mr.Dynamite22954864.542251161091.06
566Mondo227498120.618362212.95
567EKT-Riou22682732.042801551251.24
568Kilgrave22665246.612511071440.74
569h191636322658328.524472192280.96
570Madsub22644246.3219395980.97
571Blacky22632357.0316197641.52
572MarkSchnayder22429063.9415791661.38
573NaPPy224073139.9410361421.45
574[VM] [D]oo[M]223663109.6011477372.08
575Behemothkiller22290396.9611867511.31
576MATRIXAD22268437.143611621990.81
577Overdose22254645.8016265970.67
578bedlam22053181.5915580751.07
579KiLLaHc522035875.19189120691.74
580[Ops]Lezrun122012643.562471161310.89
581nielsfields21945748.312101011090.93
582JadeMist21924655.31192110821.34
583Frejus218571137.987540351.14
584kvn890721822260.4316484801.05
585James Gefyrst21810394.1615182691.19
586biotoxin21723841.762781401381.01
587chocoman21696446.70192901020.88
588leave those kids alo216942240.635537182.06
589Xuanne21673142.47212121911.33
590Pepe the King Prawn216716165.297348251.92
591GermanFox21645053.492151021130.90
592CrazyKristi21602944.34203110931.18
593Nai Shiro215827208.48423575.00
594Snapsh0t21556873.0812592332.79
595Nomad21544956.90177751020.74
596Ascertes215086118.109643530.81
597THUNDERSTRUCK21451272.31182155275.74
598R-JayGee21411141.482341281061.21
599Joshua213909288.395334191.79
600CouchPotatoXtrm213707205.815434201.70