Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551Denmark8608149.297741361.14
552™Not Enough OLDSPICE8602754.2612957720.79
553MacroDaemon8600438.6610842660.64
554MaDCoW8591670.806836321.13
555acrazyblackman85582139.623222102.20
556Pfann85371101.434730171.76
557Mr. HandStuff85222129.364828201.40
558Mr.Scattered8508962.739554411.32
559eQu^8430386.314321220.95
560I´M NOT LIKE YOU !84272102.386535301.17
561TheLADMan84199118.703924151.60
562Unstumpable84125124.835933261.27
563keeyaw8392564.207235370.95
564Shenanigans8300349.239743540.80
565Savage82828148.443720171.18
566JuG8273896.905530251.20
567Guts8267670.6410157441.30
568Zido8245175.996434301.13
569Vorian8239434.7613862760.82
570SolidAcid8224744.088341420.98
571peshoqsdimagare8209860.867535400.88
572Bas8205893.586932370.86
573Codius82028137.542514111.27
574maties78190553.425427271.00
575NouB8175336.5914777701.10
576Kinaan8164781.045736211.71
577M0b!lM@n8162446.6111344690.64
578Melordje8160542.539455391.41
579Hunter8141934.2812048720.67
580[GER] ElezikenYT8119146.4610542630.67
581CoreX81077550.79191543.75
582Rups8105538.698748391.23
583Pony Slaystation™@Te8081736.3510153481.10
584Floki8045842.8610143580.74
585BigDaddyStrokes8025347.637135360.97
586ButeoViridis8013362.028134470.72
587djkuno80099208.543217151.13
588TS3-SERVER.CH 8001117.852531051480.71
589Kryptocyde [Ger]7950482.394923260.88
590Mongek``YOU79502265.552212101.20
591Kasj7944751.477037331.12
592DOMINOSTEEN7936287.344728191.47
593[BiS]Fessi79255335.211414014.00
594Bronko78958254.42151234.00
595Ronnie Kray78946231.712513121.08
596kewlJAy78711131.277238341.12
597chrizz19907864137.028941480.85
598Xtraz78640206.12121025.00
599Branxl78440373.05131033.33
600aboyundiscover77891252.2216971.29