Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551dusty.kickz225989123.028254281.93
552NaPPy224073139.9410361421.45
553[VM] [D]oo[M]223663109.6011477372.08
554MATRIXAD22268437.143611621990.81
555danny221161165.616039211.86
556bedlam22053181.5915580751.07
557KiLLaHc522035875.19189120691.74
558Frejus218571137.987540351.14
559kvn890721822260.4316484801.05
560Antelope217294135.669051391.31
561biotoxin21723841.762781401381.01
562chocoman21696446.70192901020.88
563leave those kids alo216942240.635537182.06
564Xuanne21673142.47212121911.33
565Pepe the King Prawn216716165.297348251.92
566CrazyKristi21602944.34203110931.18
567Nai Shiro215827208.48423575.00
568Snapsh0t21556873.0812592332.79
569MarkSchnayder21545363.8115488661.33
570Ascertes215086118.109643530.81
571Scout214648105.2410373302.43
572Nomad21413057.06176741020.73
573R-JayGee21411141.482341281061.21
574CouchPotatoXtrm213707205.815434201.70
575Tuuttinen21278545.69188871010.86
576KingofHicks21208977.5215086641.34
577Xaz212006127.8910663431.47
578Joshua211882297.195234181.89
579enotovski21095881.9812864641.00
580tfw no gravel20968267.9712658680.85
581g4nd20955297.9212076441.73
582THUNDERSTRUCK20822373.88170145255.80
583UnwrittenChunK20794797.3613665710.92
584INFOWARSdotCOM TRUMP20774163.15202108941.15
585Vengeance207612103.5710552530.98
586NecroN20705090.1111256561.00
587Krell20698163.0817598771.27
588YKZ20649891.4710468361.89
589Hi-Guy20606639.002591581011.56
590James Gefyrst20566097.3513775621.21
591nielsfields20540848.4419497971.00
592Tek20467943.01176108681.59
593FullScreen20444987.4515384691.22
594[K.I.Z.]Mr.Headshot20400780.3214691551.65
595C4Kitty203983225.304727201.35
596Jesus203719101.1310954550.98
597The Demon God202511133.237037331.12
598Player179420175846.34202921100.84
599Spazticus20131363.9815976830.92
600Bored Dead Robot20109758.3614273691.06