Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551товарищ Сталин77828170.20231581.88
552SHAISH77741174.133819191.00
553Player5867712041.1111751660.77
554Lord Graystorm7673266.167960193.16
555Bitterbal7664242.367239331.18
556SuperPikacha76413111.67312655.20
557Turbo137610744.6812053670.79
558SGen. J. Caesar75836319.1511924.50
559Curaw7554475.904824241.00
560Alpha 57551580.646130310.97
561|eX|[ʎŁ]wolverine_ky75505168.93151326.50
562Volcom Astro75472167.93191728.50
563Floki7544843.419140510.78
564MorganBlack7517679.315422320.69
565LancerTwink7514536.4513476581.31
566SolidAcid7506843.327736410.88
567Davidbeast7503646.057625510.49
568-bfl- Sarkit74981294.16131125.50
569greendude547486639.818650361.39
570Sneakyfox7481578.197337361.03
571melvin.247389340.988952371.41
572Kuzco73808557.53181352.60
573Heka7358752.275131201.55
574mike7896373489237.872918111.64
575christian.claudel7344525.7317188831.06
576.rabbit7326348.6011259531.11
577kofteburger73261131.694622240.92
578LittleBoots7323594.025519360.53
579AttakMoose7288665.926432321.00
580^2lego-ray7259978.805936231.57
581Tuuttinen7206133.839542530.79
582...THEDEVIL...7098940.749342510.82
583DarKnight7087491.063016141.14
584DreadScourge7081556.469143480.90
585Digisven70634138.62231853.60
586Aeqsorstus70502244.061312112.00
587Inilitus7040150.797028420.67
588Tof7032160.986934350.97
589Clay_More7019984.895223290.79
590Rewilon[KOTQ]7008150.837941381.08
591Dcsidiot6982238.5312265571.14
592Humpfi<369612189.433120111.82
593alaa_klaib2026955862.929339540.72
594Kai Sorrelclaw69553318.171010010.00
595AngryVisceroid6946588.244522230.96
596braeven6945338.167640361.11
597[=SC=] Dylan69397127.583313200.65
598E.D.I.69174185.8810732.33
599SkyArc76884647.487736410.88
600Noize6881432.5711661551.11