Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551PresidentTRUMP186728357.405235172.06
552Chacek75718486668.799653431.23
553iRBi18396989.9312468561.21
554Dr. Wasted18353981.8411557580.98
555KaiKun183537118.4811066441.50
556Juize(GER)18348155.1312672541.33
557l0ldead18298751.8918096841.14
558Cross18210144.38178106721.47
559Devastator18207646.372551261290.98
560isupreme18135644.762281081200.90
561[B]Annoying Turtle180896135.609351421.21
562ONP-X180477144.686538271.41
563BlackHand18033335.862401121280.88
564Comancheiv17897262.7314662840.74
565Crow178301147.886440241.67
566MofongoFruitcake17820485.0810154471.15
567The Magic Conch Shel17810849.7814579661.20
568Meower17799954.9312280421.90
569JerC17772346.4717790871.03
570Pyrozen176843225.38312839.33
571Visari17635085.448041391.05
572maxoman17608954.092311061250.85
573HysterizK175656270.146039211.86
574Microsoft Sam17561884.7010251511.00
575XEN)175513102.319666302.20
576Codius174420120.117435390.90
577Highlink5517433769.7413285471.81
578MadDave173963202.464428161.75
579zbigniew wodecki17345781.1613164670.96
580Wargasms17115751.2714169720.96
581theredVL170103106.5410647590.80
582Genoooo16960745.0818198831.18
583Wosa_CZ168608178.855332211.52
584Crimson167933110.4010247550.85
585Doodsalot27016718452.21193106871.22
586Flyingdead16715439.552211161051.10
587bfr102016709244.8315882761.08
588nazminazmi038166524147.136737301.23
589monkey business16619740.7519197941.03
590Pelle16553165.9811268441.55
591Kris16495872.0010348550.87
592rED kILLER16491337.332671161510.77
593Knoffi16416661.2913173581.26
594Jonas16409258.9213569661.05
595Sergaz162933208.174934152.27
596beiju16285485.8414775721.04
597shfr16196576.8811062481.29
598Flame-sama161859110.787037331.12
599Jimmy Eat Carter16176044.1416481830.98
600Durbankronic16120296.7611161501.22