Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
551James Gefyrst20320898.6513675611.23
552RekBeth20306450.0217694821.15
553The Demon God202511133.237037331.12
554INFOWARS.COM20189763.37198106921.15
555Spazticus20131363.9815976830.92
556Nomad20130055.95171701010.69
557ambivalent0020117936.30208126821.54
558Bored Dead Robot20109758.3614273691.06
559Baby Boy20073866.5814182591.39
560Cloverton19997643.81218981200.82
561[TCT] Sapuh19930339.682361101260.87
562Jimmy Eat Carter19908145.97201961050.91
563Light Mew Soup19877228.363071371700.81
564DaemonFire19853461.5917591841.08
565Akewl_ |19847674.1314062780.79
566[Dragon]angry196646107.0511051590.86
567San Ikachi196570199.525738192.00
568drmkjones19653056.53174102721.42
569っぽい19641492.2710166351.89
570Detritus196188100.1012576491.55
571Guts19617442.86195110851.29
572-BOB-19604041.22202931090.85
573DyLaN19581749.0618488960.92
574Creator194911140.225828300.93
575Illusion of Progress194828270.543332132.00
576Tek19429143.8216397661.47
577Teramisu [月爱]19400938.002651151500.77
578Truth19372273.3016575900.83
579ELEPHANTS GUIDE ME!19334485.9913377561.38
580Rixa19293147.212431311121.17
581Daceard192753107.459862361.72
582Chaos Spacemarine19212865.5815573820.89
583Chacek75719182769.0010057431.33
584Dr Proffessor Goobs190376139.147745321.41
585Spectracus18992044.612531111420.78
586In non-Steǝm game18983252.2617183880.94
587EKT-SmashBrother18879478.8812043770.56
588Marscommander188397158.936635311.13
589BlackHand18804736.042551201350.89
590ABC_Melanie18739469.1711160511.18
591ax2loser18697373.4011462521.19
592PresidentTRUMP186728357.405235172.06
593Vulom18558753.0317697791.23
594☭ 333ggg ☭18541660.7712871571.25
595iRBi18396989.9312468561.21
596Dr. Wasted18353981.8411557580.98
597KaiKun183537118.4811066441.50
598l0ldead18298751.8918096841.14
599Devastator18257846.372561271290.98
600Cross18210144.38178106721.47