Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Herrstarr^15224947.1513792452.04
652kétharmad15186331.513101341760.76
653DragoSR415103872.3010456481.17
654Finding Pudge15087563.7413563720.88
655Melordje15011543.91156100561.79
656Dustone15009095.987534410.83
657【テキ】|『Teki』14990439.1913957820.70
658trenthamende149679368.40181352.60
659The Great14964046.7214370730.96
660[USSR] N3T [email protected]14917455.7112786412.10
661PICNICK (づэ‿э)づ14913542.552411201210.99
662Turkish-Power92149114134.185033171.94
663[FC&N] Magnum MacKiv148997199.11312382.88
664DoctorAnubis14899362.7812264581.10
665HASCHKAKERLAKE148527249.732523211.50
666Bear14772687.668348351.37
667Mephialtes14750073.2010354491.10
668jarhead RENEGADEXGOD14737265.1411068421.62
669DAF AFG146455355.141514114.00
670ukkxm146058227.542423123.00
671巡音ルカ (Megurine Luka)14581044.2711863551.15
672captain-anime14561394.047036341.06
673Commander Co145323114.118544411.07
674MATI145145227.644735122.92
675johnsonsincorporated144579147.057444301.47
676Killer Death Robot14425697.955034162.12
677Orange14367164.5410355481.15
678FlowMotion14361646.4113167641.05
679RobotNixon900014346939.7513665710.92
680Tabbykatze14298659.4410360431.40
681awakezok14241936.52190871030.84
682Ryan938714239752.9010860481.25
683oto114181878.429343500.86
684Vulom14117055.9413874641.16
685Vaporizor14075347.0115378751.04
686relicSTAR14050460.1513172591.22
687Eggsident Donald J T140372181.026240221.82
688NaCl The Fries14036332.862251071180.91
689Floki14023549.3015971880.81
690jmascarenas14016960.3012168531.28
691JadeMist13990055.5112672541.33
692ChuckMaw!13960891.789657391.46
693dotnetfx4013946026.252421151270.91
694Jason Jordan139098230.573619171.12
695OgeR138108287.912322122.00
696Shiasnira137474278.57322664.33
697Blastburn9413713233.38229891400.64
698Renegade13700158.4613096342.82
699Faeyrin136907135.205641152.73
700k3nnr4yS Carry13Side136893135.399244480.92