Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651carnage21345107671133.184122191.16
652Sherlock Dog107231324.81191362.17
653Caesar10722476.287442321.31
654Vladimir Yurkov10699048.3212458660.88
655Comancheiv10665556.099337560.66
656E.D.I.106639199.87171252.40
657Cow10653779.428444401.10
658Avake10635586.267648281.71
659El Chris10561955.477953262.04
660Aldebaran10541258.1812347760.62
661Tindwyl10490249.2111252600.87
662The Crimson Fucker104380109.656931380.82
663ChuckMaw!10370984.838247351.34
664Saengerkrieg1210311559.428735520.67
665jay90hayden102749479.201110110.00
666FullScreen10249781.038447371.27
667キングのキングス10243784.317337361.03
668A Mysterious Snow102315106.015930291.03
669Imzebrony10225448.777944351.26
670Annoying Machine10218950.9411165461.41
671zildil10216344.7312364591.08
672zzz¶H45667501H102052217.22201281.50
673Joawro10183651.7810042580.72
674MorganBlack10179884.146629370.78
675Portaloid101468152.135732251.28
676Lesbische Mr Mime10111584.046937321.16
677Mycroft100620190.282615111.36
678Pumpkun Spoice Latte100556458.99141226.00
679Leila100489147.96261791.89
680LightHawkWings99606119.345228241.17
681Russofobia99595253.283620161.25
682ChrizzleNizzle9945543.2511955640.86
683[TmX]PapaSquat9899477.825327261.04
684awakezok9888437.0914668780.87
685Riktor98620258.43201644.00
686Nr. 9 12 Years a Sla9846142.379855431.28
687|STALKER|GER|9791363.218437470.79
688ScrubInTheTub97677121.894428161.75
689Red order socialist97431219.704121201.05
690MorallyGray96746100.286537281.32
691CrimsonMoon9668593.468455291.90
692iTzFiLoO96600150.916535301.17
693Snorlax™96550189.173524112.18
694asdf96132230.47282082.50
695Guts9605866.7512067531.26
696EKT-Riou9536131.0115087631.38
697Alcapwned9530852.2010248540.89
698MykiRysh9525271.586333301.10
699kungfu.sensai9509876.218539460.85
700KoRn9509780.695325280.89