Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Wiesba123165193.524526191.37
652Marques12314457.9010950590.85
653DragoSR412309484.497440341.18
654LAMPI12306542.0811457571.00
655HCmaniac122050149.093823151.53
656Hades121793350.99251691.78
657kjk.l201412146133.6216778890.88
658| vorrrk |12121947.9013766710.93
659Ciss_uwu12111934.422151021130.90
660ramaxcalmax12092468.1712973561.30
661Vorian12083238.6518185960.89
662Epice12016237.1316884841.00
663Rettie Set Go12011890.054634122.83
664po_pattara11973167.478467173.94
665houn.sovannarith9153119572130.214524211.14
666cidasanctus118937189.163118131.38
667M O T O C R A Z E118786132.977342311.35
668Puntti11876217.174552871681.71
669Dr. Chat11864757.576628380.74
670[S-K-LATION]Predator118395119.108044361.22
671BoorMachine118343151.854220220.91
672In non-Steǝm game11830358.069951481.06
673Guts11818067.9013976631.21
674rstreak11802628.632111111001.11
675A Mysterious Snow11755494.717538371.03
676SolidAcid11740444.7910556491.14
677Ryan Turner11738454.6211054560.96
678GS | Legolas uwu11717046.0613578571.37
679YuriX11690855.0811554610.89
680HabiusX11684251.7114669770.90
681Mikey453116432122.79312564.17
682Mobile116291145.676626400.65
683[=SC=] Forronix11626662.5610151501.02
684sunshine847115986123.32665796.33
685Trooper11567257.9210046540.85
686FuckinVetgetable11555431.6517186851.01
687Gvilyam115458128.315330231.30
688Influence115457225.91272345.75
689Bear11538395.246136251.44
690whoami115377107.886133281.18
691[EGSK] Keeper114840132.085736211.71
692Rogue 111449237.53213135781.73
693Lord GabeN11383562.6810057431.33
694Harshini11378251.6611564511.25
695cybernile11351232.6616068920.74
696[EOD] barfu11346944.1512645810.56
697MatadorBrazil11339841.7913060700.86
698UntoteDrache11302157.2012159620.95
699mat_Z-em11280474.327637390.95
700Merak_Haguen11277188.437640361.11