Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651chernoskill7787524.8912165561.16
652товарищ Сталин77828170.20231581.88
653SHAISH77741174.133819191.00
654Merak_Haguen7772573.536935341.03
655relicSTAR7717250.248645411.10
656Player5867712041.1111751660.77
657[DoC]Mephisto76936121.402915141.07
658Lord Graystorm7673266.167960193.16
659Bitterbal7664242.367239331.18
660noobnumber4776562173.973419151.27
661SuperPikacha76413111.67312655.20
662Turbo137610744.6812053670.79
663[DoC] TheShinigami75980157.50171071.43
664SGen. J. Caesar75836319.1511924.50
665Alpha 57581079.346231311.00
666Curaw7554475.904824241.00
667|eX|[ʎŁ]wolverine_ky75505168.93151326.50
668Volcom Astro75472167.93191728.50
669Alex75414393.0910919.00
670MorganBlack7517679.315422320.69
671LancerTwink7514536.4513476581.31
672Davidbeast7503646.057625510.49
673-bfl- Sarkit74981294.16131125.50
674greendude547486639.818650361.39
675Sneakyfox7481578.197337361.03
676Cor Sha Ta74452101.133821171.24
677Das Wilde Heer7436228.6711854640.84
678Отец73863198.85161243.00
679Kuzco73808557.53181352.60
680Heka7358752.275131201.55
681mike7896373489237.872918111.64
682christian.claudel7344525.7317188831.06
683.rabbit7326348.6011259531.11
684Jeff the Hobo7323642.2710455491.12
685LittleBoots7323594.025519360.53
686AttakMoose7288665.926432321.00
687Denizel7278353.179051391.31
688^2lego-ray7259978.805936231.57
689Skeletor7187854.035427271.00
690TrapMaster71146124.623917220.77
691...THEDEVIL...7098940.749342510.82
692DreadScourge7081556.469143480.90
693Noize7077531.8512261611.00
694Antarius7076458.105526290.90
695Digisven70634138.62231853.60
696Aeqsorstus70502244.061312112.00
697Inilitus7040150.797028420.67
698Tof7032160.986934350.97
699kodam7029932.859541540.76
700Clay_More7019984.895223290.79