Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651凸( ︡ ن ︠ )凸45465173.22191452.80
652DrTarte4545846.245331221.41
653edoardo2b201345397102.693719181.06
654theioncannonstrike4535077.275017330.52
655Venca4532830.417932470.68
656two4zero45320185.28131125.50
657FiniChen4529925.8110942670.63
658[BBG] Jerkakame45016212.223303.00
659scottscheffler44939201.04191091.11
660Alpha4482364.384522230.96
661eXcess4474495.46219120.75
662Kalkris4467138.734321220.95
663annoer4467146.075326270.96
664Rominiust44636383.536515.00
665Ja̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍̍44508150.382414101.40
666Zetsu4449031.756827410.66
667Killer4445568.304833152.20
668[DTC]War_Angel_3544358326.728717.00
669Eduard Laser4433441.768549361.36
670DE | Godlike4431992.623924151.60
671[HAOC] ic419s4428895.88231672.29
672Wolfgang(GER)4422951.074820280.71
673HeroJack44149256.4811832.67
674DarknesS4412961.633116151.07
675JPiolho4378828.289449451.09
676Donald Trump4377055.885631251.24
677Dat Goat Child43752121.151515015.00
678Xandelicia4365492.874118230.78
679I☢n The Zoroark4353285.683216161.00
680lolomolo4347449.924729181.61
681DarkSimplexity43210160.62211381.63
682p.koops43179233.69191181.38
683kdsnex4312170.123617190.89
684lalala43081147.37242045.00
685[TK]BARRETTY-934307581.394022181.22
686Influence42518263.119723.50
687hakklschorsch41932278.1611651.20
688badmadurskli41799295.1611651.20
689Lazorbee41651146.002110110.91
690Scythe4133871.293013170.76
691TIPI4127261.23362793.00
692Elrarandel4125895.24221391.44
693Cloverton4121928.637628480.58
694Savage41196124.922614121.17
695iTweek 【TS3-SERVER.C4099215.2915569860.80
696[RUS]Raziel4098248.474822260.85
697rfcNikato40842193.5212751.40
698Spartan40839419.298623.00
699Best Noob Ever4051551.784616300.53
700maties74043748.632914150.93