Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651TheDeadlyWolf56105142.31231581.88
652jay90hayden55750521.275505.00
653Narimos55711117.424321220.95
654Der Wahre Skill ™5558229.887834440.77
655Unit G175550941.294327161.69
656ShockElemental5547252.985227251.08
657Combine Elite55407345.8310919.00
658SkaZZa55214194.132212101.20
659openfirre5514272.024221211.00
660Katten' Y5500230.2110346570.81
661Sturmi5493247.935223290.79
66214th Apostle5487626.898335480.73
663|eX|[ʎŁ]wolverine_ky54707196.4810824.00
664thedemonmoo54507285.0513851.60
665T0bi2k5448646.437339341.15
666laywah54407254.6211924.50
667Foxiиov5440252.274619270.70
668Veyron5411642.098352311.68
669Devil_Loki54098375.469818.00
670lolz54016139.883313200.65
671[LEK] tremb4053704115.993322112.00
672florian.rausch5352581.043929102.90
673MagnusGames5338950.717134370.92
674Amplifiled53235242.271111011.00
675Fire Sparkle[RUS]53112166.279818.00
676Zephy8852898135.38201191.22
677-=[kTp]=- Puni5her52817345.28131125.50
678Hot-Cheese-Soup5256694.764829191.53
679Anonymous Werewolf52502191.599723.50
680Mussuy5232062.824218240.75
681Circlebutton51981153.4212751.40
682SuperNarwhal51362114.623319141.36
683Kira5133158.534629171.71
684GoLoVa5128499.654027132.08
685Light Vadmacska Komm5117626.6310742650.65
686future51124313.269723.50
687PyRoAcIdK51051354.9315871.14
688SBHBS50995192.35161152.20
689~0kami5090727.9610041590.69
690Lycendris5087446.385122290.76
691)=(Krabbe)=(50765209.3411924.50
692piLlar5075753.804324191.26
693KoRn5073989.183314190.74
694HenkILVHA50660175.45251691.78
695Super_Charged4life50444222.5110919.00
696FiniChen5034225.3612047730.64
697SolidAcid5020343.685021290.72
698SpartanWarrior (orvi50124366.3112933.00
699cawler49952272.1210732.33
700{ARuG}Deadbeat4982844.965930291.03