Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Rixa19293147.212431311121.17
652Chaos Spacemarine19212865.5815573820.89
653Chacek75719182769.0010057431.33
654Spectracus18992044.612531111420.78
655赞用完了189451115.7811255570.96
656po_pattara18906688.1810483213.95
657EKT-SmashBrother18879478.8812043770.56
658PICNICK (づэ‿э)づ18879443.062901371530.90
659Marscommander188397158.936635311.13
660Elliott18836273.7816485791.08
661corrupt18748449.35176107691.55
662JerC18740346.3318896921.04
663ABC_Melanie18739469.1711160511.18
664Adhemar le Gracc18698143.8616978910.86
665PresidentTRUMP186728357.405235172.06
666SolidAcid18649844.9716796711.35
667Vaporizor18649242.8519296961.00
668Flame-sama185138105.578846421.10
669Dr4g0n18490632.222791201590.75
670captain-anime18472492.719044460.96
671Devastator18409946.502571281290.99
672Xavierwallz184060113.438050301.67
673iRBi18396989.9312468561.21
674Dr. Wasted18353981.8411557580.98
675KaiKun183537118.4811066441.50
676neootaku2218340557.6113059710.83
677l0ldead18298751.8918096841.14
678Emielle18259957.2017989900.99
679Chaos18251583.1912779481.65
680Emperor Ardan III182220265.413131031.00
681Cross18210144.38178106721.47
682Inilitus18168747.3417887910.96
683Sovereign18094878.2912080402.00
684ONP-X180477144.686538271.41
685ElahehAiza18046450.062231101130.97
686Wolkenthrut17913956.2416384791.06
687Schnabeldoktor17893627.772711251460.86
688Offender17866251.0115383701.19
689MofongoFruitcake17820485.0810154471.15
690The Magic Conch Shel17810849.7814579661.20
691maxoman17763654.122341071270.84
692Pyrozen176843225.38312839.33
693Honour Fire17672933.47208861220.70
694Visari17635085.448041391.05
695HysterizK175656270.146039211.86
696Microsoft Sam17561884.7010251511.00
697XEN)175513102.319666302.20
698Pelle17494267.1012175461.63
699Codius174420120.117435390.90
700MadDave173963202.464428161.75