Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651kofteburger9492085.239343500.86
652marbu94594156.825632241.33
653High Velocity Raptor94324175.96272072.86
654Bobby9421689.377042281.50
655Cocoa9414654.006329340.85
656EKT-AirNomad9398183.035628281.00
657sad9397265.177932470.68
658Portaloid93917151.815531241.29
659world socialist repu93704234.173821171.24
660Gamepro.NL9348070.518343401.07
661Frufi9309296.054327161.69
662Mirth9268867.019051391.31
663Marques9256154.678641450.91
664Kesiz92377771.2011924.50
665Player593292358242.623718190.95
666DiD8792250199.193418161.13
667Mr Moosebox9217152.7112061591.03
668Evanjellyo91520106.545133181.83
669pii91366260.492414101.40
670MusicNote9131639.6610443610.70
671Doitz9075469.008051291.76
672peshoqsdimagare9070162.957936430.84
673Skippy9059825.4413561740.82
674Guts9028867.3411362511.22
675TOOBADWaluigiTIME!9012391.225933261.27
676ioncann0ns89943113.214324191.26
677BehaarteUhse8986461.818449351.40
678[U-SOG] Cpt. Fisher8946080.346338251.52
679Chris Almere8901242.528441430.95
680[Dragon]MK388954110.134219230.83
681Schmierbach88915174.55121025.00
682Rexford88224278.62201462.33
683relicSTAR8774250.779650461.09
684kodam8744931.7612154670.81
685Keelam87443167.522019119.00
686Everett87415127.23187110.64
687『ハーク2ゼロ』 - 『Hawk2ze87121172.83211653.20
688maciozo86906128.073317161.06
689Flackzer8671829.3312556690.81
690Khaleesi Azraeil8671558.006936331.09
691C||Terekhov86439151.214125161.56
692Emperor Ardan III86354322.761515015.00
693Jagreaper86330103.904122191.16
694Denmark8608149.297741361.14
695™Not Enough OLDSPICE8602754.2612957720.79
696MacroDaemon8600438.6610842660.64
697M1 Beaton8586147.429364292.21
698kanzler-michael8580269.726836321.13
699WhiteThunder85780398.0511924.50
700acrazyblackman85582139.623222102.20