Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Xavierwallz181510113.057949301.63
652Sovereign18087278.7411980392.05
653ONP-X180477144.686538271.41
654Vaporizor18041844.2918493911.02
655BBB17983148.4016273890.82
656Wolkenthrut17913956.2416384791.06
657Offender17866251.0115383701.19
658MofongoFruitcake17820485.0810154471.15
659The Magic Conch Shel17810849.7814579661.20
660maxoman17763654.122341071270.84
661Ranmus17740447.67219140791.77
662Pyrozen176843225.38312839.33
663Honour Fire17672933.47208861220.70
664Visari17635085.448041391.05
665Emielle17621756.9817485890.96
666HysterizK175656270.146039211.86
667Microsoft Sam17561884.7010251511.00
668XEN)175513102.319666302.20
669Pelle17494267.1012175461.63
670Codius174420120.117435390.90
671MadDave173963202.464428161.75
672zbigniew wodecki17345781.1613164670.96
673[Ops]Lezrun117336842.49204951090.87
674Schnabeldoktor17223328.442591201390.86
675DragoSR417162167.4212371521.37
676Kris17159867.9411149620.79
677Genoooo17139944.61186100861.16
678ElahehAiza17030850.062121041080.96
679theredVL170103106.5410647590.80
680< blank >16978945.62198105931.13
681Cronambs169235364.015527280.96
682Wosa_CZ168608178.855332211.52
683Flame-sama168071106.687540351.14
684Crimson167933110.4010247550.85
685$$$16789659.0810863451.40
686captain-anime16742292.188241411.00
687Doodsalot27016718452.21193106871.22
688Flyingdead16715439.552211161051.10
689bfr102016709244.8315882761.08
690nazminazmi038166524147.136737301.23
691monkey business16619740.7519197941.03
692Skippy16580129.94209941150.82
693Chicken Butt16525958.0014475691.09
694rED kILLER16491337.332671161510.77
695Knoffi16416661.2913173581.26
696Jonas16409258.9213569661.05
697Sergaz162933208.174934152.27
698benk100716269780.3711060501.20
699Плюшевый Ублюдок16222541.4613364690.93
700shfr16196576.8811062481.29