Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Shogun Kitsune8572164.097330430.70
652acrazyblackman85582139.623222102.20
653Mr. HandStuff85222129.364828201.40
654jordi85147122.044923260.88
655Mr.Scattered8508962.739554411.32
656kodam8494332.0111652640.81
657eQu^8430386.314321220.95
658I´M NOT LIKE YOU !84272102.386535301.17
659TheLADMan84199118.703924151.60
660Unstumpable84125124.835933261.27
661denwellingston8411496.665428261.08
662Rewilon[KOTQ]8396654.638844441.00
663defibmaster83800322.762111101.10
664Kasj8379451.497738390.97
665Shenanigans8300349.239743540.80
666Savage82828148.443720171.18
667JuG8273896.905530251.20
668Zido8245175.996434301.13
669dathanthered8224049.249038520.73
670Hunter8214234.0012249730.67
671Bas8205893.586932370.86
672Codius82028137.542514111.27
673Wettam3881966179.762816121.33
674HaasNL8186863.887639371.05
675NouB8175336.5914777701.10
676Kinaan8164781.045736211.71
677Melordje8160542.539455391.41
678[GER] ElezikenYT8119146.4610542630.67
679CoreX81077550.79191543.75
680The Lynx8101758.767852262.00
681Pony Slaystation™@Te8081736.3510153481.10
682Raresz8067377.967738390.97
683TS3-SERVER.CH 8043617.932541051490.70
684Hiredugarn80225154.043112190.63
685ButeoViridis8013362.028134470.72
686djkuno80099208.543217151.13
687Kryptocyde [Ger]7950482.394923260.88
688Mongek``YOU79502265.552212101.20
689DOMINOSTEEN7936287.344728191.47
690[BiS]Fessi79255335.211414014.00
691Bronko78958254.42151234.00
692Ronnie Kray78946231.712513121.08
693Ghost_CZ78718225.6613942.25
694kewlJAy78711131.277238341.12
695chrizz19907864137.028941480.85
696Xtraz78640206.12121025.00
697Branxl78440373.05131033.33
698mmm_pies77965124.744425191.32
699aboyundiscover77891252.2216971.29
700chernoskill7787524.8912165561.16