Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Yeti124813534259.049248441.09
652Faremann134520242.74191635.33
653MrSeriousOak13396540.5913379541.46
654Serious132671297.32292092.22
655Izzop132590187.314231112.82
656КисКис13253791.046132291.10
657kriz_chan132416410.231918118.00
658DrTarte13107359.9112067531.26
659thechilean1266130891225.534228142.00
660maownname129824107.907533420.79
661Flakeroni129656215.99292182.62
662Devastator12897947.20193891040.86
663LittleBoots12877299.798530550.55
664dannytanner12871260.9712970591.19
665Pride128279407.17201462.33
666openfirre12722286.898141401.02
667Max_The_Patch127165141.546838301.27
668sovansakor.houn12705374.3310742650.65
669Tripic12655057.2210236660.55
670LAMPI12639241.6212062581.07
671Dr_Criwes_Crow12623954.3912057630.90
672Deliangar12609843.4413876621.23
673mai77z7PRIME12608226.933201082120.51
674Momiji Inubashiri125591219.082919101.90
675Grovestreetgmλn™124403178.07282538.33
676DK3124348396.45221481.75
677Reap3rTek12429726.173021391630.85
678Guts12423065.7414680661.21
679Lord_wiccan123997114.937043271.59
680Nick.123809344.31201553.00
681Epice12371936.0517892861.07
682Wiesba123165193.524526191.37
683Marques12314457.9010950590.85
684gonthurian122409156.264827211.29
685Hades121793350.99251691.78
686kjk.l201412146133.6216778890.88
687| vorrrk |12121947.9013766710.93
688Ciss_uwu12111934.422151021130.90
689ramaxcalmax12092468.1712973561.30
690Vorian12084438.6418285970.88
691isupreme12014547.2714570750.93
692Rettie Set Go12011890.054634122.83
693po_pattara11973167.478467173.94
694houn.sovannarith9153119572130.214524211.14
695cidasanctus118937189.163118131.38
696M O T O C R A Z E118786132.977342311.35
697Puntti11876217.174552871681.71
698BoorMachine118652149.094420240.83
699Dr. Chat11864757.576628380.74
700[S-K-LATION]Predator118395119.108044361.22