Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Mondo142395114.125536191.89
652oto114181878.429343500.86
653Vulom14117055.9413874641.16
654Vaporizor14075347.0115378751.04
655relicSTAR14050460.1513172591.22
656Eggsident Donald J T140372181.026240221.82
657NaCl The Fries14036332.862251071180.91
658jmascarenas14016960.3012168531.28
659ChuckMaw!13960891.789657391.46
660dotnetfx4013946026.252421151270.91
661Floki13931449.5815870880.80
662Cronambs139254433.934523221.05
663Jason Jordan139098230.573619171.12
664OgeR138108287.912322122.00
665Shiasnira137474278.57322664.33
666Blastburn9413713233.38229891400.64
667Renegade13700158.4613096342.82
668Faeyrin136907135.205641152.73
669k3nnr4yS Carry13Side136893135.399244480.92
670Notice me senpai13649486.646028320.88
671NATOMarksman136168229.973424102.40
672Akewl_ |13593596.578136450.80
673Raykuso13580349.4114676701.09
674OLI Master of Desast135371165.774524211.14
675HCmaniac135343149.834427171.59
676Yeti124813534259.049248441.09
677Faremann134520242.74191635.33
678MrSeriousOak13396540.5913379541.46
679Serious132671297.32292092.22
680Izzop132590187.314231112.82
681КисКис13253791.046132291.10
682kriz_chan132416410.231918118.00
683DrTarte13107359.9112067531.26
684Nomad13105655.3312151700.73
685Kunuś13098437.4015364890.72
686thechilean1266130891225.534228142.00
687maownname129824107.907533420.79
688Flakeroni129656215.99292182.62
689Momiji Inubashiri129411216.613020102.00
690LittleBoots12877299.798530550.55
691dannytanner12871260.9712970591.19
692Pride128279407.17201462.33
693floored12733991.029555401.38
694JadeMist12725954.5611664521.23
695SolidAcid12724844.3711765521.25
696openfirre12722286.898141401.02
697Max_The_Patch127165141.546838301.27
698sovansakor.houn12705374.3310742650.65
699Tripic12655057.2210236660.55
700LAMPI12639241.6212062581.07