Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
701aboyundiscover77891252.2216971.29
702chernoskill7787524.8912165561.16
703товарищ Сталин77828170.20231581.88
704SHAISH77741174.133819191.00
705|eX|[ʎŁ]wolverine_ky77454155.48191543.75
706Player5867712041.1111751660.77
707[DoC]Mephisto76936121.402915141.07
708aim xxl TR7691847.678145361.25
709Chinese Dozer76916115.743119121.58
710Lord Graystorm7673266.167960193.16
711Bitterbal7664242.367239331.18
712noobnumber4776562173.973419151.27
713SuperPikacha76413111.67312655.20
714Portaloid76333160.443823151.53
715Turbo137610744.6812053670.79
716[Dragon]ROCK76071173.592813150.87
717[DoC] TheShinigami75980157.50171071.43
718marsman1417590646.847140311.29
719SGen. J. Caesar75836319.1511924.50
720Alpha 57581079.346231311.00
721Mirth7557864.557944351.26
722Curaw7554475.904824241.00
723Volcom Astro75472167.93191728.50
724Alex75414393.0910919.00
725MorganBlack7517679.315422320.69
726LancerTwink7514536.4513476581.31
727Davidbeast7503646.057625510.49
728-bfl- Sarkit74981294.16131125.50
729greendude547486639.818650361.39
730Sneakyfox7481578.197337361.03
731ScareHound7447732.8611156551.02
732Cor Sha Ta74452101.133821171.24
733Tof7417458.667337361.03
734Отец73863198.85161243.00
735Kuzco73808557.53181352.60
736Heka7358752.275131201.55
737mike7896373489237.872918111.64
738christian.claudel7344525.7317188831.06
739Jonas7344056.846834341.00
740.rabbit7326348.6011259531.11
741Jeff the Hobo7323642.2710455491.12
742LittleBoots7323594.025519360.53
743AttakMoose7288665.926432321.00
744Denizel7278353.179051391.31
745^2lego-ray7259978.805936231.57
746byronwu71548142.443522131.69
747SuperFusion71506187.95181171.57
748Dr_Criwes_Crow7117670.156132291.10
749TrapMaster71146124.623917220.77
750...THEDEVIL...7098940.749342510.82