Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
701trenthamende149679368.40181352.60
702Schnabeldoktor14932929.822271041230.85
703[USSR] N3T [email protected]14917455.7112786412.10
704PICNICK (づэ‿э)づ14913542.552411201210.99
705Turkish-Power92149114134.185033171.94
706[FC&N] Magnum MacKiv148997199.11312382.88
707DoctorAnubis14899362.7812264581.10
708HASCHKAKERLAKE148527249.732523211.50
709Bear14772687.668348351.37
710Mephialtes14750073.2010354491.10
711JadeMist14741154.6713276561.36
712jarhead RENEGADEXGOD14737265.1411068421.62
713♠️NanoFreak♠14690478.608450341.47
714LoneWolf14611968.3611756610.92
715ukkxm146058227.542423123.00
716Commander Co145323114.118544411.07
717MATI145145227.644735122.92
718johnsonsincorporated144579147.057444301.47
719Killer Death Robot14425697.955034162.12
720Orange14367164.5410355481.15
721FlowMotion14361646.4113167641.05
722RobotNixon900014346939.7513665710.92
723ChuckMaw!14309790.319960391.54
724Tabbykatze14298659.4410360431.40
725-BIG-CHUNGUS-14287884.308648381.26
726awakezok14241936.52190871030.84
727Ryan938714239752.9010860481.25
728relicSTAR14216060.2613273591.24
729Dr4g0n14214039.74197811160.70
730oto114181878.429343500.86
731AVAKIAN14132853.3514380631.27
732djb1414116121.292801241560.79
733Eggsident Donald J T140372181.026240221.82
734NaCl The Fries14036332.862251071180.91
735Floki14023549.3015971880.81
736jmascarenas14016960.3012168531.28
737Player35513997293.5010361421.45
738CourierSix13982669.2412558670.87
739dotnetfx4013946026.252421151270.91
740Jason Jordan139098230.573619171.12
741Chucky fuck my doll13817148.2712365581.12
742OgeR138108287.912322122.00
743Faeyrin138020133.805741162.56
744Shiasnira137474278.57322664.33
745Blastburn9413713233.38229891400.64
746Renegade13700158.4613096342.82
747k3nnr4yS Carry13Side136893135.399244480.92
748Notice me senpai13649486.646028320.88
749NATOMarksman136168229.973424102.40
750NekoViola13612794.2810364391.64