Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851barry1kc10462964.8810964451.42
852adolf104344118.776324390.62
853> Havoc < hellcase.c10423866.429755421.31
854~GSM~ Lord Tyr10390879.226228340.82
855dathanthered10362352.3410745620.73
856Saengerkrieg1210311559.428735520.67
857Awacs10293766.2310047530.89
858GunX10285563.397438361.06
859bahon102779127.014422221.00
860jay90hayden102749479.201110110.00
861FrankTrash10251235.8013573621.18
862maigon10250248.7310151501.02
863キングのキングス10243784.317337361.03
864MorganBlack10232583.046729380.76
865Annoying Machine10218950.9411165461.41
866zildil10216344.7312364591.08
867KSK_Nico10206127.3815574810.91
868zzz¶H45667501H102052217.22201281.50
869Joawro10183651.7810042580.72
870MorallyGray10176594.037341321.28
871LightHawkWings101553114.675630261.15
872Leila101333139.642817111.55
873Jerronimo10064539.0911856620.90
874Pumpkun Spoice Latte100556458.99141226.00
875Trapdor10026858.887332410.78
876Goyhest9994842.3310848600.80
877CrimsonMoon9980095.428757301.90
878Russofobia99595253.283620161.25
879Chris Almere9932842.109950491.02
880亗»»☆VΞИUS™☆««亗9919049.7414255870.63
881jordi99188135.525226261.00
882[TmX]PapaSquat9899477.825327261.04
883KrispyKremeKing98961103.906540251.60
884Riktor98620258.43201644.00
885Daen98177106.344828201.40
886sez098154150.873514210.67
887|STALKER|GER|9791363.218437470.79
888ScrubInTheTub97677121.894428161.75
889Xcalibur97647176.843816220.73
890Wettam3897569157.143820181.11
891Rhoderon9721454.347229430.67
892Dirty-129703855.999346470.98
893IonizedCatfish9702953.5110158431.35
894iTzFiLoO96600150.916535301.17
895Snorlax™96550189.173524112.18
896Bored Dead Robot9654850.078748391.23
897chasemassey9641455.9414372711.01
898asdf96132230.47282082.50
899DigitalHorrors9591363.065930291.03
900Jeff the Hobo9573940.3114072681.06