Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851MaxKnax3066355.093418161.13
852VIPER!30578102.2314951.80
853Dampfhammerfistmaste3032363.35195140.36
854Niwantaw3030851.533212200.60
855Jin 063020552.633920191.05
856KOMANDOR3013419.706337261.42
857Black Eye30105273.197522.50
858ROMaster230099121.33151142.75
859bots_are_stupid3004053.802614121.17
860FirehawK30031101.10181081.25
861TheClasher30008148.5812842.00
862Spinosaurus Aegyptia2994534.386323400.57
863Drum Pan Sound2991492.1318991.00
864LanwarrioR29904167.8313580.63
865Makelus2985665.59282082.50
866Jonas2978552.923514210.67
867DarK_St3alth2974397.4117890.89
868grenman112968875.812713140.93
869Йцучка2964736.692811170.65
870exibanez29586320.439723.50
871meyra8729570147.69151234.00
872Jigg00729560350.937616.00
873Marques2954369.312312111.09
874Sacrifical Moose29524187.326422.00
875Grasscompany2944860.742111101.10
876plastrom2941533.083715220.68
877beulenkeule29335102.30191543.75
878SHOCK One2932175.17181171.57
879[RIN] RainX29312277.406606.00
880Supreme Marshall R. 29259110.5612842.00
881toot2924034.155834241.42
882Leafeon29223123.22151326.50
883GRIM2921880.892616101.60
884greek_mystique2919034.604623231.00
885Flippande2913652.84494094.44
886SvN912911943.50239140.64
887^2{^4J^6S^5O}^0Duv^929110125.652312111.09
888MOZZG2898439.534523221.05
889richardbigx2886280.862210120.83
890Fallen28852220.38141042.50
891LoveLessAeris28781205.639450.80
892triladar2872183.222313101.30
893mattdevils28684272.147616.00
894BUBLIK28637171.6813761.17
895kb-no-env28613332.588531.67
896Auntie Beth28601115.74171161.83
897Rudmit28593163.975505.00
898IOwnThisNick2859249.313413210.62
899Dirty-122852238.014320230.87
900xXVicXx2850446.534416280.57