Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851Señor Bolton Rando6562159.808440440.91
852St03R65474294.57191452.80
853Deathrun65435103.154116250.64
854KalamMekhar [-TAH-]65294153.212514111.27
855the end65243100.714928211.33
856U can See me!65122361.6211741.75
857slipknot7375065014162.58201462.33
858ULTRO potato hunter64997191.47282082.50
859AmirosBambiros6498571.866339241.63
860zentsang64859214.58191728.50
861paint3aller6476445.239652441.18
862PH4L64636360.199818.00
863CSE64576195.322221121.00
864telim.hodor6444871.785126251.04
865epicman68264341110.712717101.70
866BadWolf64223393.2812933.00
867Easy2Frag6417967.006834341.00
868Bathunter64177193.75201191.22
869Siloneeded6411246.976435291.21
870themexicanpirate64047189.002513121.08
871whisperwhipper6403933.949443510.84
872njserry6389140.3912150710.70
873Destiny The Novakid 63830152.33221662.67
874PyRoAcIdK63667372.9817890.89
875Doubler63289215.151514114.00
876[PRYZMAT]PedroBalboa6319386.744119220.86
877LondoSwell6297727.6211962571.09
878Noxide6253754.856134271.26
879Pague25962472243.81176110.55
880Dr. Steve Brule62445151.862010101.00
881Rahek62320173.942312111.09
882Captain_Jack_Gman6225437.569048421.14
883Goyhest6204840.917434400.85
884Lomztein6199461.385734231.48
885Windawz6193269.265734231.48
886Redex6191531.217339341.15
887Munity6188535.767735420.83
888rrb50686174472.815528271.04
889HELLENES6168528.8210432720.44
890Davesoft6154735.777942371.14
891pimpf6136850.035528271.04
892Dgrayman61339137.792915141.07
893kapturner61298372.10161243.00
894Kalkris6118841.995831271.15
895Narimos6099589.885424300.80
896TheeBear6082935.729041490.84
897亗»»☆VΞИUS™☆««亗6082252.487734430.79
898-=NiEr=-6062256.695726310.84
899KotCR6044141.496027330.82
900MATI60167188.422919101.90