Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851Dr Seltsam5435274.054925241.04
852Devil_Loki54098375.469818.00
853lolz54016139.883313200.65
854| ..| Gonzo53997111.613419151.27
855FrankTrash5387239.446638281.36
856Crazy G53840126.53201462.33
8572pac5383453.596440241.67
858zantos965372388.213211210.52
859[LEK] tremb4053704115.993322112.00
860florian.rausch5352581.043929102.90
861DrunkenBear5346255.766335281.25
862MagnusGames5338950.717134370.92
863RadicalEdward25334422.4215277751.03
864Fredric0853337109.872916131.23
865Amplifiled53235242.271111011.00
866Xoiron53194248.6310824.00
867Fire Sparkle[RUS]53112166.279818.00
868Zephy8852898135.38201191.22
869-=[kTp]=- Puni5her52817345.28131125.50
870nikolaiboy152738130.778350.60
871Rufrky52644113.9011651.20
872Hot-Cheese-Soup5256694.764829191.53
873Krave5253790.543517180.94
874Anonymous Werewolf52502191.599723.50
875Th3 Beast5244463.414018220.82
876Slaine Troyard52442639.546515.00
877MendigoMen0025239896.753613230.57
878Mussuy5232062.824218240.75
879omega098066652260279.196515.00
880piLlar5225252.894525201.25
881St34m_Pilot5202389.144321220.95
882SuperNarwhal51997112.143621151.40
883Circlebutton51981153.4212751.40
884Kira5153457.274729181.61
885Dhai5137850.634620260.77
886DariruKuro51366255.839818.00
887GoLoVa5128499.654027132.08
888future51124313.269723.50
889SBHBS50995192.35161152.20
890~0kami5090727.9610041590.69
891)=(Krabbe)=(50765209.3411924.50
892Methos the Anubis50710184.031111011.00
893Histoire50655110.0212933.00
894synthc5048895.843618181.00
895Super_Charged4life50444222.5110919.00
896The Turnbullnator50405251.401010010.00
897FiniChen5034225.3612047730.64
898Dr4g0n5030250.076533321.03
899SpartanWarrior (orvi50124366.3112933.00
900No Chill Dave50085137.67187110.64