Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851LittleBoots7323594.025519360.53
852[AGN] Shadow7304144.366933360.92
853AttakMoose7288665.926432321.00
854AVAKIAN7287169.326639271.44
855Captain_Jack_Gman7281940.1110155461.20
856Denizel7278353.179051391.31
857^2lego-ray7259978.805936231.57
858Evono7188735.9811040700.57
859Harshini7181660.986637291.28
860byronwu71548142.443522131.69
861Frejus71533137.742514111.27
862TheDarkViolinist7132142.357439351.11
863TrapMaster71146124.623917220.77
864...THEDEVIL...7098940.749342510.82
865Humpfi<370964123.183520151.33
866FrozenFocus7094955.167348251.92
867DreadScourge7081556.469143480.90
868Noize7077531.8512261611.00
869Antarius7076458.105526290.90
870Digisven70634138.62231853.60
871Aeqsorstus70502244.061312112.00
872Inilitus7040150.797028420.67
873Jeffseid.7011936.9510449550.89
874SirJustin9070036145.97242045.00
875亗»»☆VΞИUS™☆««亗7002854.059137540.69
876OuTcAsT7000452.638643431.00
877s0sna6990240.479949500.98
878Dcsidiot6982238.5312265571.14
879Bulbaga6975251.149953461.15
880alaa_klaib2026955862.929339540.72
881chasemassey6955446.1012762650.95
882Kai Sorrelclaw69553318.171010010.00
883braeven6945338.167640361.11
884[=SC=] Dylan69397127.583313200.65
885ktlott746920558.426423410.56
886darrequarre6903627.699936630.57
887Crow3469028150.51201553.00
888HUMANFRIENDS6889730.458048321.50
889SkyArc76884647.487736410.88
890☁Cloud Burst™68803163.633723141.64
891Randomizer6849632.929544510.86
892Kenji68478127.622614121.17
893vXvDemonWolfvXv68312124.3914951.80
894MissDiana6829961.426129320.91
895mester.no.fear6826139.438542430.98
896TINY RICK68121161.833417171.00
897[♂] Mixu68057400.4512751.40
898tschoan68031190.50211381.63
899Rampastring67974184.761312112.00
900[=SC=]_BlackDevil6763986.533713240.54