Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851Bobby9421689.377042281.50
852Ori9419075.446232301.07
853Cocoa9414654.006329340.85
854Premier Romanov94041195.50241682.00
855EKT-AirNomad9398182.985728290.97
856sad9397265.177932470.68
857gavur9373035.1410847610.77
858Gamepro.NL9348070.518343401.07
859cybicus93232188.283316170.94
860Frufi9309296.054327161.69
861LM ON !!9271370.338061193.21
862Mirth9268867.019051391.31
863The Great9264948.728343401.07
864Kesiz92377771.2011924.50
865Player593292358242.623718190.95
866DiD8792250199.193418161.12
867DxLegends9222388.795631251.24
868Mr Moosebox9217152.7112061591.03
869Dirty Mike9215299.854425191.32
870Schmierbach91894168.41141226.00
871Evanjellyo91520106.545133181.83
872NoCommentS91466100.115025251.00
873NekoViola9137276.487747301.57
874pii91366260.492414101.40
875MusicNote9135139.5610543620.69
876[AGN] Shadow9118940.559341520.79
877GodsWrath090903104.355223290.79
878Doitz9075469.008051291.76
879Киселото Зеле9070162.908036440.82
880TOOBADWaluigiTIME!9012391.225933261.27
881HailTheThief8999548.498941480.85
882ioncann0ns89943113.214324191.26
883Tomatenmark89898142.573422121.83
884BehaarteUhse8986461.818449351.40
885Comrade Paco89797328.85211653.20
886huntisa0008961024.37210981120.88
887[U-SOG] Cpt. Fisher8946080.346338251.52
888Chris Almere8901242.528441430.95
889Savage89001151.383922171.29
890[Dragon]MK388954110.134219230.83
891Sbhsilent8834675.257440341.18
892Zucadragon8832059.988538470.81
893Rexford88224278.62201462.33
894Embro!8797938.0010449550.89
895The_Blackthorne8795194.534729181.61
896Keelam87443167.522019119.00
897Davidbeast8723245.548730570.53
898『ハーク2ゼロ』 - 『Hawk2ze87121172.83211653.20
899Brandon8707139.659841570.72
900Kuroisuki8700139.219440540.74