Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851Grovestreetgmλn™124403178.07282538.33
852Reap3rTek12429726.173021391630.85
853Lord_wiccan123997114.937043271.59
854Nick.123809344.31201553.00
855Wiesba123165193.524526191.37
856Marques12314457.9010950590.85
857KSK_Nico12301727.8017887910.96
858Scrabac7612286538.5711059511.16
859chasemassey12276054.0816786811.06
860TheAngryNoob512273863.028639470.83
861Kreativ122106287.86181628.00
862Stuntcrab12191840.3311178332.36
863[S-K-LATION]Predator121807114.458847411.15
864Hades121793350.99251691.78
865ButeoViridis12155358.4513152790.66
866shrtrthn12153483.976627390.69
867kjk.l201412146133.6216778890.88
868greatShot12132178.458843450.96
869HeadCraft12128650.9210047530.89
870marbu121254121.958045351.29
871Windawz12123557.8010664421.52
872| vorrrk |12121947.9013766710.93
873Vorian12084438.6418285970.88
874Chris Almere12067240.9212566591.12
875[POR] Dolfies Rant12059663.7310154471.15
876Jonis120539161.614422221.00
877Rettie Set Go12011890.054634122.83
878ISKRA11969372.1011545700.64
879BoorMachine119643145.124722250.88
880houn.sovannarith9153119572130.214524211.14
881ANDREY(RUS)119227138.985135162.19
882kodam11919233.0115574810.91
883cidasanctus118937189.163118131.38
884M O T O C R A Z E118786132.977342311.35
885Dr. Chat11864757.576628380.74
886Night Shade11852653.2313970691.01
887barhazzat11837882.918750371.35
888Worf191117632122.345831271.15
889A Mysterious Snow11755494.717538371.03
890corrupt11745148.7011673431.70
891Ryan Turner11738454.6211054560.96
892YuriX11690855.0811554610.89
893DarkDrago11686877.419653431.23
894HabiusX11684251.7114669770.90
895Neiser11668493.358241411.00
896Mikey453116432122.79312564.17
897Merak_Haguen11639282.528343401.07
898[=SC=] Forronix11638062.3310252501.04
899Mobile116291145.676626400.65
900Avake11601384.068654321.69