Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851Zillo737258104.89221572.14
852Xx Alan Walker xX3724087.092716111.45
853Tuuttinen3719531.725324290.83
854The Beretta3717541.553817210.81
855Enguzrad3708251.515023270.85
856Beef Supreme3702031.875425290.86
857...Obr@Ze$...36981641.475414.00
858Deathwatch3696624.426926430.60
859farmerkassidy6636931141.38161152.20
860TheLastGrizzly3692536.236834341.00
861cam3692340.045121300.70
862Legatus3688750.314928211.33
863Nathan106636887339.769632.00
864MicDrive36813224.61181262.00
865Sheila3679281.662615111.36
866maxcheese33645363.113922171.29
867Steven Talon3638557.583511240.46
868nubbyonboard36106112.49221662.67
869CrazyGhostle3606583.752614121.17
870jippykajeeh3604333.675627290.93
871Kappa3591635.404724231.04
872DerkThunder35890157.542210120.83
873Martian Manhunter35837145.1010732.33
874Fetti Fetti Fett Fet35772676.014313.00
875[Sturm]Tiga053576256.253922171.29
876TexisCanadian,3571238.695231211.48
877[CT] Clobits3550443.003216161.00
878DCG9093541039.194912370.32
879mmm_pies35311104.55231491.56
880Rum Ham!3525234.924516290.55
881Mousegod (Extra Life35248269.939723.50
882Stephan Schwarz35245209.9615690.67
883SanderBab35210463.299632.00
884xX_HailHydra_Xx3516834.464916330.48
885Timithias35109129.787431.33
886Hell Override3508894.86211472.00
887El Quia35011125.131414014.00
888Adam4873499450.903922171.29
889Leonking♛☂34957252.7612751.40
890jokomato34754103.67141042.50
891SpelboyGaming3473075.483921181.17
892werner.michael.803468532.396325380.66
893x[A]ffinity-3466658.923317161.06
894LouisZockt34589175.94209110.82
895NZF34538278.1214861.33
896greenlikegecko34390220.928623.00
897h00kah34325266.4312661.00
898Ghost3421067.35219120.75
899kaindark11134121119.09171071.43
900Sarcasm3410863.532513121.08