Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851WhiteThunder85780398.0511924.50
852Rammy85698259.091211111.00
853acrazyblackman85582139.623222102.20
854Kratos85492178.372612140.86
855AVAKIAN8542267.197947321.47
856Mr. HandStuff85222129.364828201.40
857kewlJAy85201135.357641351.17
858jordi85147122.044923260.88
859bullet_overdose8510261.847338351.09
860Mr.Scattered8508962.739554411.32
861Aidyn84943281.72141042.50
862turbo.krzysio8467586.268143381.13
863razieldraconis84633306.601413113.00
864rf1123588441643.817031390.79
865eQu^8430386.314321220.95
866Captain H4v0k8419953.185922370.59
867TheLADMan84199118.703924151.60
868Unstumpable84125124.835933261.27
869TADDL8411232.0614564810.79
870Rewilon[KOTQ]8396654.638844441.00
871Kasj8379451.497738390.97
872SuperFusion83625152.352918111.64
873CaptainMadeye(Ger)8353943.759648481.00
874Shenanigans8300349.239743540.80
875Savage82828148.443720171.18
876Daen82753101.984123181.28
877JuG8273896.905530251.20
878Zido8245175.996434301.13
879NekoViola8240486.526542231.83
880Genoooo8233740.329952471.11
881Hunter8214234.0012249730.67
882Bas8205893.586932370.86
883HaasNL8186863.887639371.05
884Sl33p3r8178338.5615065850.76
885NouB8175336.5914777701.10
886Kinaan8164781.045736211.71
887Lord Graystorm8158562.018863252.52
888opticmaser8137893.965122290.76
889marsman1418134849.377241311.32
890xx_thewall_xx8129251.217222500.44
891[GER] ElezikenYT8119146.4610542630.67
892CoreX81077550.79191543.75
893Pony Slaystation™@Te8081736.3510153481.10
894florian10200380809137.08252237.33
895Foxinov8073254.726732350.91
896ElahehAiza8027040.2912855730.75
897Hiredugarn80225154.043112190.63
898Hellebores8021535.8110146550.84
899djkuno80099208.543217151.13
900Kuroisuki8002038.328836520.69