Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851ANDREY(RUS)116762138.674732152.13
852Neiser11668493.358241411.00
853Keroinix11653351.768249331.48
854Mikey453116432122.79312564.17
855[=SC=] Forronix11638062.3310252501.04
856Mobile116291145.676626400.65
857sunshine847115986123.32665796.33
858IonizedCatfish11596650.1712469551.25
859Trooper11567257.9210046540.85
860BerryBomber11558788.496736311.16
861FuckinVetgetable11555431.6517186851.01
862Gvilyam115458128.315330231.30
863Influence115457225.91272345.75
864Clay_More11522154.6012151700.73
865[EGSK] Keeper114840132.085736211.71
866Отец11483885.615631251.24
867Harshini11471551.6811864541.19
868Player1096611464552.9912263591.07
869Tiranic114615140.985540152.67
870CFF-GR33N114067189.473922171.29
871[EOD] barfu11390943.6812946830.55
872=RED=11387054.869649471.04
873Lord GabeN11383562.6810057431.33
874toxikal11367667.866332311.03
875AnDev[RUS]11361479.675522330.67
876CrawsomeChris113559116.594225171.47
877cybernile11351232.6616068920.74
878MatadorBrazil11339841.7913060700.86
879_AnTIH3r0_11338283.707637390.95
880UntoteDrache11302157.2012159620.95
881i no russion11281741.7414078621.26
882mat_Z-em11280474.327637390.95
883Merak_Haguen11277188.437640361.11
884Jonis112648162.194121201.05
885Riktor112333254.70251963.17
886Xcalibur112295153.105121300.70
887teal'c112136258.322716111.45
888Worf191111823124.835529261.12
889Unichi111578111.742713140.93
890Fleshmonkeydad11153648.5111453610.87
891Basskicker1411140634.3115381721.12
892N0vA111349109.184825231.09
893RabbitVenom110981160.226335281.25
894Mycroft110542160.453522131.69
895barry1kc11021766.1611366471.40
896MyEnemy110119182.183320131.54
897Red order109916189.704825231.09
898Chaeng10926867.638546391.18
899Jerronimo10923439.5512561640.95
900marbu109153133.767241311.32