Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
851Kunuś13098437.4015364890.72
852Jarbois130893114.605932271.19
853thechilean1266130891225.534228142.00
854luchon3513086649.1211263491.29
855huntisa00012992626.022731311420.92
856maownname129824107.907533420.79
857ramaxcalmax12969669.3513578571.37
858Flakeroni129656215.99292182.62
859[OKW-T]TaubenWärter12914286.326539261.50
860gonthurian128815149.225329241.21
861LittleBoots12877299.798530550.55
862kofteburger12874582.8112966631.05
863dannytanner12871260.9712970591.19
864ThatOneGuyThatGames128661120.725028221.27
865xx_thewall_xx12850257.7210840680.59
866The_Blackthorne12850293.586441231.78
867Pride128279407.17201462.33
868DK3128244282.462814141.00
869Kalkris12785648.1110963461.37
870Puntti12774918.124612911701.71
871Santuwulas12742946.7414181601.35
872Max_The_Patch127165141.546838301.27
873sovansakor.houn12705374.3310742650.65
874Vorian12677238.01190891010.88
875Loui5D12657538.3015363900.70
876Tripic12655057.2210236660.55
877LAMPI12639241.6212163581.09
878Dr_Criwes_Crow12623954.3912057630.90
879Brandon12621734.6314261810.75
880dathanthered12610660.9110947620.76
881mai77z7PRIME12608226.933201082120.51
882Xcalibur125963165.835321320.66
883Raven12589839.5612563621.02
884Fraggoth12535637.8811155560.98
885Samurai124609212.794425191.32
886Grovestreetgmλn™124403178.07282538.33
887Reap3rTek12429726.173021391630.85
888Lord_wiccan123997114.937043271.59
889Avake12389484.089660361.67
890Nick.123809344.31201553.00
891Windawz12320457.7810866421.57
892Wiesba123165193.524526191.37
893Marques12314457.9010950590.85
894DarkDrago12298973.5210458461.26
895Scrabac7612286538.5711059511.16
896shrtrthn12276082.616727400.68
897TheAngryNoob512273863.028639470.83
898Dr Fright12245057.239442520.81
899Kreativ122106287.86181628.00
900Stuntcrab12191840.3311178332.36