Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
101DarkSn4ke1805084129.717594573021.51
102[MB]Nexus51325180456054.2814817187630.94
103VolcanicCrap1792089104.689815484331.27
104[TA] KrypTheBear178737373.5712417125291.35
105YT NvidiaTitanXP1784870107.199585564021.38
106oblivigated177360868.5512826676151.08
107rm5248176671955.7713317216101.18
108fffreak9999176598562.5915077657421.03
109stefdoom90175292753.2814146897250.95
110Rups174871348.1213256656601.01
111Henk174780562.1314138595541.55
112paulzycz174260746.9613877196681.08
113Jusik1731007102.436613722891.29
114Vektor1724126222.22324269554.89
115Bulbaga1701424104.489055713341.71
116Kaiser739168292442.29191410708441.27
117brainless void165904267.9911646115531.10
118Torokung165451789.1210455415041.07
119dr.schrott164781033.702168109510731.02
120Uneversis164668288.558935763171.82
121Sgt.Snips164662332.68188982510640.78
122eX7ra73rr3str1al163080531.76210389412090.74
123Cain1621005102.567954783171.51
124dtdesign161647173.7212917465451.37
125[GER]I7GeCore1607134123.178524434091.08
126[TmX]Belg1578115151.476303712591.43
127Yuusuke152989658.6311446055391.12
128Knight Gaming152715777.328444374071.07
129Yosh56152412144.3616608318291.00
130Luhrian151803370.2611546644901.36
131Penny (◕‿-)1504651133.455923612311.56
132Gexter147652552.6812787195591.29
13300G143896765.8110665824841.20
134General Prophet1413531106.226113462651.31
135[B]Rocket Soldier1407633124.546043392651.28
136vnorr140034573.268775283491.51
137Agent ツ139505375.6510476513961.64
138[=SC=] Zocker3251351815144.256714182531.65
139Han Solo Dies135109678.888624693931.19
140Kirov134836239.3812297185111.41
141Renardin132170695.257224113111.32
142TheBeast20931129941888.727794423371.31
143[GOA] B4RB13129912659.1310095554541.22
144[TCT] DeadEnd1270780111.175342702641.02
145Constipated Jesus126686054.6711686145541.11
146SaintPepe.jpg121135940.2913146886261.10
147FlowXTX1199703103.698315412901.87
148Lord Skeletor118062095.206793433361.02
149Bradbyr117420858.088284653631.28
150Empty1172294109.066613922691.46