Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
251Mysil69647465.744062481581.57
252Lebrontron99689882185.013021881141.65
253Ruud03368727062.225612822791.01
254Rocky68359269.464312401911.26
255Yellow 1367747177.553872811062.65
256Too Sexy For My Love67503535.088333944390.90
257AsmodaNNT67225066.285183311871.77
258SaniAlsanu66988231.818514533981.14
259hohndo66856970.025562892671.08
260Caeris66630433.237293393900.87
261DOMINOSTEEN66403264.324332252081.08
262Seyley65528655.254862452411.02
263К О Ш653434118.622941801141.58
264Chaotic Good65127547.486063082981.03
265MilitantxPanda64730467.335202662541.05
266red64020447.928204653551.31
267Odkragli63817762.475443132311.35
268Havoc0110634141165.89232151811.86
269Autumn Fox62795644.716743543201.11
270Danvik62699351.505352652700.98
2717656119805197373078362162333.7110055494561.20
272chilagy617413163.392561451111.31
273MonolithEye61581969.325352732621.04
274Tacitus61576663.985032512521.00
275PiboDMF61406963.284912622291.14
276Arget61248463.414782482301.08
277Schnips60873454.304062201861.18
278Dhai60838045.605092252840.79
279MrScattered60694473.904202391811.32
280Dan_R60687143.277443493950.88
281ImaRaccoon60547544.456874132741.51
282EKT-Razmann60476589.063131881251.50
283Concept59821943.756423383041.11
284stone597176465.4012490342.65
285Dustone59684070.194391912480.77
286Wosh59488845.437383413970.86
287Greenwold582146103.973261651611.02
288Julkson57826149.075332872461.17
289TheZ577596127.812531271261.01
290Lukey57571555.124852692161.25
291Zero575405145.502561531031.49
292Joe Bob57412037.915532752780.99
293Bam57207265.093751891861.02
294Arch__Nemesis57062055.875302632670.99
295abatabat57021792.103061441620.89
296┇Deus ♛ Vult┇56925469.054392441951.25
297Omicron_NEGA559210217.89209122871.40
298Fez55796272.653762431331.83
299Firefwex55718172.393611701910.89
300Atomsk55626643.265402592810.92