Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
251Lebrontron99689882185.013021881141.65
252Ruud03368727062.225612822791.01
253Rocky68359269.464312401911.26
254Yellow 1367747177.553872811062.65
255AsmodaNNT67225066.285183311871.77
256hohndo66856970.025562892671.08
257SaniAlsanu66843331.918494523971.14
258DOMINOSTEEN66403264.324332252081.08
259Caeris66315133.617223353870.87
260Seyley65501455.404852452401.02
261Chaotic Good65127547.486063082981.03
262MilitantxPanda64730467.335202662541.05
263Too Sexy For My Love64136436.867543534010.88
264red64020447.928204653551.31
265Odkragli63424163.535333092241.38
266Ich bin der Uwe632046167.32230150801.88
267Autumn Fox62640445.476643493151.11
268Danvik62428051.825292622670.98
2697656119805197373078362162333.7110055494561.20
270chilagy617413163.392561451111.31
271MonolithEye61581969.325352732621.04
272PiboDMF61406963.284912622291.14
273Arget61248463.414782482301.08
274Tacitus61200265.334922462461.00
275Schnips60873454.304062201861.18
276MrScattered60694473.904202391811.32
277Dan_R60687143.277443493950.88
278ImaRaccoon60547544.456874132741.51
279EKT-Razmann60476589.063131881251.50
280К О Ш603311126.86248152961.58
281stone597176465.4012490342.65
282Wosh59488845.437383413970.86
283Dhai59233547.534752162590.83
284Greenwold582146103.973261651611.02
285Concept58033345.806013142871.09
286Julkson57826149.075332872461.17
287TheZ577596127.812531271261.01
288Lukey57541055.244832672161.24
289Zero575405145.502561531031.49
29012 Years a Slave Tra57377438.005512752761.00
291Bam57207265.093751891861.02
292Arch__Nemesis57062055.875302632670.99
293┇Deus ♛ Vult┇56925469.054392441951.25
294abatabat56832995.012991431560.92
295Dustone56525276.183681592090.76
296Omicron_NEGA559210217.89209122871.40
297Firefwex55710072.563601701900.89
298Pico554492319.177571417.75
299Auvic55302474.263692391301.84
300Lynxy55275455.316002943060.96