Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Light Mew Soup19877228.363071371700.81
652DaemonFire19853461.5917591841.08
653Akewl_ |19847674.1314062780.79
654In non-Steǝm game19829052.6918287950.92
655ISKRA19693260.36179781010.77
656Daceard196771108.4910064361.78
657[Dragon]angry196646107.0511051590.86
658Yamato (Imze)19657145.7315682741.11
659San Ikachi196570199.525738192.00
660drmkjones19653056.53174102721.42
661Illusion of Progress196223227.87393274.57
662Detritus196188100.1012576491.55
663Guts19617442.86195110851.29
664-BOB-19604041.22202931090.85
665Creator194911140.225828300.93
666Dr. Wasted19347468.5714471730.97
667ELEPHANTS GUIDE ME!19334485.9913377561.38
668Henky19307544.57234971370.71
669Rixa19293147.212431311121.17
670Chaos Spacemarine19243864.4515774830.89
671Chacek75719182769.0010057431.33
672[B-1]Annoying Turtle190753112.0711959600.98
673po_pattara19034886.8410884243.50
674Spectracus18992044.612531111420.78
675Emperor Ardan III189913242.283635135.00
676captain-anime18918984.7510251511.00
677Mystic18910740.82208841240.68
678EKT-SmashBrother18879478.8812043770.56
679PICNICK (づэ‿э)づ18879443.042911371540.89
680Marscommander188397158.936635311.13
681Elliott18836273.7816485791.08
682corrupt18768349.30177107701.53
683Polnia18757177.3615070800.88
684JerC18740346.3318896921.04
685ABC_Melanie18739469.1711160511.18
686Adhemar le Gracc18698143.8616978910.86
687PresidentTRUMP186728357.405235172.06
688Dr4g0n18664331.962851211640.74
689Wolkenthrut18650252.5018397861.13
690Vaporizor18649242.8519296961.00
691Devastator18517746.472591301291.01
692Flame-sama185138105.578846421.10
693Schnabeldoktor18407128.072751281470.87
694Xavierwallz184060113.438050301.67
695iRBi18396989.9312468561.21
696BeLlSiBuB18390731.392721361361.00
697KaiKun183537118.4811066441.50
698@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@18340521.573521661860.89
699l0ldead18298751.8918096841.14
700|-Mr.Eyeballz-|18257347.42185831020.81