Renegade X logo

Renegade-X Leaderboard

Position  ▾NameScoreSPMGamesWinsLossesWLR
651Daceard196771108.4910064361.78
652[Dragon]angry196646107.0511051590.86
653Yamato (Imze)19657145.7315682741.11
654San Ikachi196570199.525738192.00
655drmkjones19653056.53174102721.42
656Detritus196188100.1012576491.55
657Guts19617442.86195110851.29
658ISKRA19605961.27178771010.76
659-BOB-19604041.22202931090.85
660Creator194911140.225828300.93
661Illusion of Progress194828270.543332132.00
662ELEPHANTS GUIDE ME!19334485.9913377561.38
663Henky19307544.57234971370.71
664NightWalker19295685.8811458561.04
665Rixa19293147.212431311121.17
666Chaos Spacemarine19212865.5815573820.89
667Chacek75719182769.0010057431.33
668Kibax19093640.372241061180.90
669po_pattara19034886.8410884243.50
670SolidAcid19017544.5817599761.30
671Spectracus18992044.612531111420.78
672龙刺法189466115.4111555600.92
673captain-anime18901887.6910150510.98
674EKT-SmashBrother18879478.8812043770.56
675PICNICK (づэ‿э)づ18879443.062901371530.90
676Marscommander188397158.936635311.13
677Elliott18836273.7816485791.08
678corrupt18768349.30177107701.53
679JerC18740346.3318896921.04
680ABC_Melanie18739469.1711160511.18
681Adhemar le Gracc18698143.8616978910.86
682PresidentTRUMP186728357.405235172.06
683Vaporizor18649242.8519296961.00
684Dr. Wasted18646778.2512259630.94
685Dr4g0n18604832.162831201630.74
686Devastator18517746.472591301291.01
687Flame-sama185138105.578846421.10
688Schnabeldoktor18407128.072751281470.87
689Xavierwallz184060113.438050301.67
690iRBi18396989.9312468561.21
691KaiKun183537118.4811066441.50
692@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@18340521.573521661860.89
693l0ldead18298751.8918096841.14
694|-Mr.Eyeballz-|18257347.42185831020.81
695Chaos18251583.1912779481.65
696Emperor Ardan III182220265.413131031.00
697Cross18210144.38178106721.47
698Inilitus18168747.3417887910.96
699Sovereign18094878.2912080402.00
700Twilight Cryele18094060.1516870980.71